Europa League Qual.

Sparta
2
1
Sparta Praha
Trabzon
2
0
Trabzonspor
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Sparta:
16'
Nhamoinesu
68'
Kanga
 / Trabzon:
83'
Ekuban
89'
Sørloth
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Sparta Praha
    Sparta Praha

    1
    Florin Niţă
    26'
    15
    Matěj Hanousek
    19
    Lukáš Štetina
    26
    Costa Nhamoinesu
    16'
    9
    Guélor Kanga
    68'
    16
    Michal Sáček
    21
    Martin Hašek
    25
    Michal Trávník
    67'
    87'
    37
    Ladislav Krejčí
    22
    Srđan Plavšić
    90'
    30
    Benjamin Tetteh
    55'
    80'

    Trabzonspor
    Trabzonspor

    1
    Uğurcan Çakir
    4
    Hüseyin Türkmen
    48'
    5
    Majid Hosseini
    47
    João Pereira
    77
    Filip Novák
    8
    José Sosa
    65'
    10
    Abdülkadir Ömür
    45'
    76'
    12
    John Mikel
    32'
    46'
    61
    Abdülkadir Parmak
    9
    Anthony Nwakaeme
    18
    Caleb Ekuban
    83'
    90'

    Reservespieler

    18
    Libor Kozák
    80'
    7
    David Moberg-Karlsson
    87'
    33
    Dávid Hancko
    90'
    29
    Milan Heča
    2
    Semih Kaya
    5
    Uroš Radaković
    3
    Lukáš Juliš

    Reservespieler

    11
    Alexander Sørloth
    89'
    46'
    7
    Donis Avdijaj
    76'
    21
    Doğan Erdoğan
    90'
    16
    Erce Kardeşler
    22
    Gastón Campi
    14
    Fernandes
    23
    Kâmil Çörekçi

    Aktuelle Spiele

    15.08.2019 20:45
    Sporting Braga
    Sp. Braga
    3
    2
    Sporting Braga
    Brøndby IF
    Brøndby IF
    1
    0
    Brøndby IF
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    4
    0
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Pyunik FC
    Pyunik
    0
    0
    Pyunik FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    3
    2
    Rangers FC
    FC Midtjylland
    Midtjylland
    1
    0
    FC Midtjylland
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Aberdeen FC
    Aberdeen
    0
    0
    Aberdeen FC
    HNK Rijeka
    HNK Rijeka
    2
    2
    HNK Rijeka
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    15.08.2019 21:00
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    3
    Espanyol Barcelona
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    0
    0
    FC Luzern
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr