Europa League Qual.

Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Sofia:
13'
Evandro
 / Zorya Lugansk:
45'
Yurchenko
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    CSKA Sofia
    CSKA Sofia

    30
    Vytautas Černiauskas
    3
    Geferson
    77'
    11
    Petar Zanev
    19
    Ivan Turitsov
    63'
    24
    Nuno Tomás
    25
    Raúl Albentosa
    15
    Kristiyan Malinov
    41'
    16
    Janio Bikel
    33'
    20
    Tiago Rodrigues
    10
    Evandro
    13'
    82'
    22
    Ali Sowe

    Zorya Lugansk
    Zorya Lugansk

    30
    Nikita Shevchenko
    14
    Bogdan Mykhaylychenko
    15
    Vitaliy Vernidub
    18
    Oleksandr Tymchyk
    61'
    20
    Joel Abu Hanna
    74'
    7
    Vladyslav Kochergin
    10
    Dmytro Khomchenovsky
    21
    Dmitriy Ivanisenya
    70'
    80
    Vladlen Yurchenko
    45'
    66'
    11
    Pylyp Budkovsky
    19
    Maksym Lunyov
    66'

    Reservespieler

    21
    Diego Fabbrini
    75'
    63'
    14
    Viv Solomon-Otabor
    77'
    8
    Graham Carey
    82'
    13
    Busatto
    26
    Valentin Antov
    28
    Plamen Galabov
    9
    Tony Watt

    Reservespieler

    17
    Bohdan Liedniev
    66'
    31
    Nazariy Rusyn
    66'
    99
    Levan Arveladze
    70'
    23
    Nikola Vasilj
    6
    Nikita Kamenyuka
    98
    Yevgen Cheberko
    22
    Vladyslav Kabayev

    Aktuelle Spiele

    15.08.2019 20:45
    Sporting Braga
    Sp. Braga
    3
    2
    Sporting Braga
    Brøndby IF
    Brøndby IF
    1
    0
    Brøndby IF
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    4
    0
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Pyunik FC
    Pyunik
    0
    0
    Pyunik FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    3
    2
    Rangers FC
    FC Midtjylland
    Midtjylland
    1
    0
    FC Midtjylland
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Aberdeen FC
    Aberdeen
    0
    0
    Aberdeen FC
    HNK Rijeka
    HNK Rijeka
    2
    2
    HNK Rijeka
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    15.08.2019 21:00
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    3
    Espanyol Barcelona
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    0
    0
    FC Luzern
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr