Europa League Qual.

Malmö FF
3
1
Malmö FF
Zrinjski
0
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Malmö FF:
36'
Bengtsson
66'
Christiansen
74'
Rieks
 / Zrinjski:
90'
20:45
Spielende (3:0)
82'
20:37
Auswechslung A. Christiansen (Malmö FF)
82'
20:37
Einwechslung B. Innocent (Malmö FF)
82'
20:37
Gelbe Karte T. Barbarić (Zrinjski)
79'
20:34
Auswechslung D. Rugašević (Zrinjski)
79'
20:34
Einwechslung M. Tičinović (Zrinjski)
78'
20:33
Auswechslung G. Molins (Malmö FF)
78'
20:33
Einwechslung M. Antonsson (Malmö FF)
78'
20:33
Auswechslung J. Berget (Malmö FF)
78'
20:33
Einwechslung F. Brorsson (Malmö FF)
74'
20:29
Tor, 3:0 durch S. Rieks (Malmö FF)
67'
20:22
Auswechslung I. Hadžić (Zrinjski)
67'
20:22
Einwechslung I. Lendrić (Zrinjski)
66'
20:21
Tor, 2:0 durch A. Christiansen (Malmö FF)
61'
20:16
Auswechslung D. Šovšić (Zrinjski)
61'
20:16
Einwechslung D. Zlomislić (Zrinjski)
48'
20:03
Gelbe Karte S. Mandić (Zrinjski)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:0)
45'
19:45
Gelbe Karte G. Molins (Malmö FF)
43'
19:43
Gelbe Karte I. Hadžić (Zrinjski)
36'
19:36
Tor, 1:0 durch R. Bengtsson (Malmö FF)
18'
19:18
Gelbe Karte B. Safari (Malmö FF)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Sporting Braga
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
Rangers FC
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
Espanyol Barcelona
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr