Europa League Qual.

Atromitos
0
0
Atromitos
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos:
 / Legia:
29'
Stolarski
51'
Gvilia

Aufstellung

Atromitos
Atromitos

16
Balázs Megyeri
3
Alexandros Katranis
85'
4
Dimitrios Goutas
5
Tal Kachila
58'
16
Spyros Natsos
44
Spyros Risvanis
43'
6
Charilaos Charisis
15
Madson
69'
7
Farley
9
Georgios Manousos
39
Apostolos Vellios
83'

Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa

1
Radosław Majecki
5
Igor Lewczuk
16
Luís Rocha
27'
62'
29
Marko Vešović
68'
41
Paweł Stolarski
29'
55
Artur Jędrzejczyk
8
Valeriane Gvilia
51'
24
André Martins
26
Cafú
82
Luquinhas
77'
99
Sandro Kulenović

Reservespieler

17
Roland Ugrai
58'
8
Javier Umbides
69'
59
Clarck N'Sikulu
83'
13
Christos Theodorakis
29
Stefanos Stroungis
55
João Talocha
20
Petros Giakoumakis

Reservespieler

4
Mateusz Wieteska
62'
21
Dominik Nagy
68'
9
Carlitos
77'
33
Radosław Cierzniak
3
Tomasz Jodłowiec
20
José Kanté
11
Jarosław Niezgoda

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
Celtic FC
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Torino FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
Prishtina KF
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr