Europa League Qual.

Atromitos
0
0
Atromitos
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos:
 / Legia:
29'
Stolarski
51'
Gvilia
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Atromitos
    Atromitos

    16
    Balázs Megyeri
    3
    Alexandros Katranis
    85'
    4
    Dimitrios Goutas
    5
    Tal Kachila
    58'
    28
    Spyros Natsos
    44
    Spyros Risvanis
    43'
    6
    Charilaos Charisis
    15
    Madson
    69'
    7
    Farley
    9
    Georgios Manousos
    39
    Apostolos Vellios
    83'

    Legia Warszawa
    Legia Warszawa

    1
    Radosław Majecki
    5
    Igor Lewczuk
    16
    Luís Rocha
    27'
    62'
    29
    Marko Vešović
    68'
    41
    Paweł Stolarski
    29'
    55
    Artur Jędrzejczyk
    8
    Valeriane Gvilia
    51'
    24
    André Martins
    26
    Cafú
    82
    Luquinhas
    77'
    99
    Sandro Kulenović

    Reservespieler

    20
    Petros Giakoumakis
    10
    Clarck N'Sikulu
    83'
    29
    Stefanos Stroungis
    55
    João Talocha
    33
    Christos Theodorakis
    17
    Roland Ugrai
    58'
    8
    Javier Umbides
    69'

    Reservespieler

    9
    Carlitos
    77'
    33
    Radosław Cierzniak
    3
    Tomasz Jodłowiec
    20
    José Kanté
    21
    Dominik Nagy
    68'
    11
    Jarosław Niezgoda
    4
    Mateusz Wieteska
    62'

    Aktuelle Spiele

    22.08.2019 20:45
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    2
    0
    Celtic FC
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    0
    0
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    22.08.2019 21:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    0
    0
    PAOK Saloniki
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    2
    0
    Torino FC
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    3
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    0
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Zorya Lugansk
    Zorya Lugansk
    1
    1
    Zorya Lugansk
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Partizan
    Partizan
    2
    1
    Partizan
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    1
    1
    Molde FK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr