Europa League Qual.

Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Atromitos
0
0
Atromitos
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa

1
Radosław Majecki
5
Igor Lewczuk
16
Luís Rocha
29
Marko Vešović
55
Artur Jędrzejczyk
7
Domagoj Antolić
8
Valeriane Gvilia
24
André Martins
82
Luquinhas
18
Arvydas Novikovas
99
Sandro Kulenović
66'

Atromitos
Atromitos

16
Balázs Megyeri
3
Alexandros Katranis
4
Dimitrios Goutas
77'
5
Tal Kachila
16
Spyros Natsos
44
Spyros Risvanis
6
Charilaos Charisis
30'
73'
8
Javier Umbides
61'
15
Madson
70'
9
Georgios Manousos
84'
39
Apostolos Vellios
53'

Reservespieler

9
Carlitos
66'
33
Radosław Cierzniak
41
Paweł Stolarski
4
Mateusz Wieteska
26
Cafú
21
Dominik Nagy
11
Jarosław Niezgoda

Reservespieler

7
Farley Rosa
61'
17
Roland Ugrai
73'
55
João Talocha
84'
13
Christos Theodorakis
29
Stefanos Stroungis
21
Iraklis Garoufalias
59
Clarck N'Sikulu

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Sporting Braga
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
Rangers FC
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
Espanyol Barcelona
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr