Europa League Qual.

Ml. Boleslav
0
0
FK Mladá Boleslav
Steaua
1
0
Steaua Bucureşti
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Ml. Boleslav:
 / Steaua:
90'
Panţîru
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FK Mladá Boleslav
    FK Mladá Boleslav

    33
    Jan Šeda
    25
    Marco Tulio
    46'
    34
    Antonín Křapka
    75'
    36
    Daniel Pudil
    8
    Marek Matějovský
    12
    Michal Hubínek
    90'
    22
    Laco Takács
    24
    Pavel Bucha
    9
    Tomáš Ladra
    10
    Muris Mešanović
    15
    Tomáš Wágner
    70'

    Steaua Bucureşti
    Steaua Bucureşti

    99
    Andrei Vlad
    2
    Valentin Crețu
    16
    Bogdan Planić
    84'
    18
    Aristides Soiledis
    50'
    10
    Florin Tănase
    48'
    14
    Thierry Moutinho
    63'
    17
    Iulian Cristea
    28'
    23
    Ovidiu Popescu
    26
    Răzvan Oaidă
    7
    Florinel Coman
    61'
    20
    Ionuț Vînă

    Reservespieler

    20
    Jonas Auer
    23
    Lukáš Budínský
    28
    Ewerton
    70'
    18
    Jakub Fulnek
    90'
    46'
    29
    Jakub Klíma
    27
    Jiří Klíma
    90'
    13
    Jan Stejskal

    Reservespieler

    30
    Laurenţiu Ardelean
    34
    Cristian Bălgrădean
    70
    Claudiu Belu
    24
    Diogo Salomão
    27
    Łukasz Gikiewicz
    3
    Ionut Panţîru
    90'
    63'
    5
    Mihai Pintilii

    Aktuelle Spiele

    22.08.2019 20:45
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    2
    0
    Celtic FC
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    0
    0
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    22.08.2019 21:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    0
    0
    PAOK Saloniki
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    2
    0
    Torino FC
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    3
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    0
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Zorya Lugansk
    Zorya Lugansk
    1
    1
    Zorya Lugansk
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Partizan
    Partizan
    2
    1
    Partizan
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    1
    1
    Molde FK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr