Europa League Qual.

Ml. Boleslav
0
0
FK Mladá Boleslav
FCSB
1
0
FCSB
Ml. Boleslav:
 / FCSB:
90'
Panţîru
90'
20:45
Einwechslung J. Klíma (Ml. Boleslav)
90'
20:45
Auswechslung M. Hubínek (Ml. Boleslav)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte J. Fulnek (Ml. Boleslav)
90'
20:45
Spielende (0:1)
90'
20:45
Tor, 0:1 durch I. Panţîru (FCSB)
84'
20:39
Gelbe Karte B. Planić (FCSB)
75'
20:30
Gelb-Rote Karte A. Křapka (Ml. Boleslav)
70'
20:25
Auswechslung T. Wágner (Ml. Boleslav)
70'
20:25
Einwechslung Ewerton (Ml. Boleslav)
63'
20:18
Einwechslung I. Panţîru (FCSB)
63'
20:18
Auswechslung Moutinho (FCSB)
61'
20:16
Gelbe Karte F. Coman (FCSB)
50'
20:05
Gelbe Karte A. Soiledis (FCSB)
48'
20:03
Gelbe Karte F. Tănase (FCSB)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung Marco Tulio (Ml. Boleslav)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung J. Fulnek (Ml. Boleslav)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
28'
19:28
Gelbe Karte I. Cristea (FCSB)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
Celtic FC
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Torino FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr