Europa League Qual.

FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Ml. Boleslav
0
0
FK Mladá Boleslav
90'
22:15
Gelbe Karte Moutinho (FCSB)
90'
22:15
Gelbe Karte F. Coman (FCSB)
90'
22:15
Spielende (0:0)
87'
22:12
Auswechslung M. Mešanović (Ml. Boleslav)
87'
22:12
Einwechslung J. Auer (Ml. Boleslav)
80'
22:05
Auswechslung F. Tănase (FCSB)
80'
22:05
Einwechslung Ł. Gikiewicz (FCSB)
74'
21:59
Auswechslung M. Matějovský (Ml. Boleslav)
74'
21:59
Einwechslung L. Budínský (Ml. Boleslav)
65'
21:50
Auswechslung T. Ladra (Ml. Boleslav)
65'
21:50
Einwechslung J. Fulnek (Ml. Boleslav)
56'
21:41
Gelbe Karte M. Mešanović (Ml. Boleslav)
54'
21:39
Gelbe Karte R. Oaidă (FCSB)
47'
21:32
Gelbe Karte N. Komlichenko (Ml. Boleslav)
46'
21:31
Auswechslung O. Popescu (FCSB)
46'
21:31
Einwechslung Moutinho (FCSB)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:0)
32'
21:02
Einwechslung I. Panţîru (FCSB)
32'
21:02
Auswechslung L. Filip (FCSB)
28'
20:58
Gelbe Karte M. Matějovský (Ml. Boleslav)
16'
20:46
Gelbe Karte O. Popescu (FCSB)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Sporting Braga
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
Rangers FC
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
Espanyol Barcelona
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr