Europa League Qual.

Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Feyenoord
1
0
Feyenoord
Dinamo Tbilisi:
52'
Shengelia
 / Feyenoord:
57'
Eric Botteghin
90'
20:15
Spielende (1:1)
85'
20:10
Gelbe Karte L. Shengelia (Dinamo Tbilisi)
80'
20:05
Auswechslung G. Kimadze (Dinamo Tbilisi)
80'
20:05
Einwechslung I. Azarov (Dinamo Tbilisi)
79'
20:04
Auswechslung S. Berghuis (Feyenoord)
79'
20:04
Einwechslung N. Bannis (Feyenoord)
70'
19:55
Einwechslung T. Malacia (Feyenoord)
70'
19:55
Einwechslung L. Kelly (Feyenoord)
70'
19:55
Auswechslung R. Haps (Feyenoord)
70'
19:55
Auswechslung Eric Botteghin (Feyenoord)
69'
19:54
Auswechslung N. Kavtaradze (Dinamo Tbilisi)
69'
19:54
Einwechslung N. Iashvili (Dinamo Tbilisi)
58'
19:43
Gelbe Karte M. Shyshka (Dinamo Tbilisi)
57'
19:42
Tor, 1:1 durch Eric Botteghin (Feyenoord)
52'
19:37
Tor, 1:0 durch L. Shengelia (Dinamo Tbilisi)
46'
19:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:15
Gelbe Karte S. Berghuis (Feyenoord)
45'
19:15
Gelbe Karte N. Kavtaradze (Dinamo Tbilisi)
45'
19:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
43'
19:13
Gelbe Karte G. Papava (Dinamo Tbilisi)
37'
19:07
Einwechslung M. Shyshka (Dinamo Tbilisi)
37'
19:07
Auswechslung D. Kobouri (Dinamo Tbilisi)
30'
19:00
Gelbe Karte L. Geertruida (Feyenoord)
1'
18:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
Celtic FC
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Torino FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr