Europa League Qual.

Feyenoord
4
1
Feyenoord
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Feyenoord:
43'
Sinisterra
85'
Berghuis
88'
Narsingh
 / Dinamo Tbilisi:
81'
Kobouri
90'
21:15
Spielende (4:0)
88'
21:13
Tor, 4:0 durch L. Narsingh (Feyenoord)
87'
21:12
Auswechslung N. Kavtaradze (Dinamo Tbilisi)
87'
21:12
Einwechslung K. Karikari (Dinamo Tbilisi)
85'
21:10
Tor, Elfmeter, 3:0 durch S. Berghuis (Feyenoord)
81'
21:06
Eigentor, 2:0 durch D. Kobouri (Dinamo Tbilisi)
79'
21:04
Gelb-Rote Karte A. Shulaia (Dinamo Tbilisi)
77'
21:02
Auswechslung G. Kukhianidze (Dinamo Tbilisi)
77'
21:02
Einwechslung B. Kardava (Dinamo Tbilisi)
77'
21:02
Auswechslung R. Tapia (Feyenoord)
77'
21:02
Einwechslung W. Burger (Feyenoord)
72'
20:57
Auswechslung L. Sinisterra (Feyenoord)
72'
20:57
Einwechslung L. Narsingh (Feyenoord)
68'
20:53
Gelbe Karte R. Haps (Feyenoord)
65'
20:50
Gelbe Karte G. Kimadze (Dinamo Tbilisi)
51'
20:36
Gelbe Karte R. Tapia (Feyenoord)
46'
20:31
Auswechslung B. Nieuwkoop (Feyenoord)
46'
20:31
Einwechslung L. Geertruida (Feyenoord)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
46'
20:31
Auswechslung L. Shengelia (Dinamo Tbilisi)
46'
20:31
Einwechslung A. Shulaia (Dinamo Tbilisi)
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:0)
43'
20:13
Tor, 1:0 durch L. Sinisterra (Feyenoord)
36'
20:06
Gelbe Karte L. Kutalia (Dinamo Tbilisi)
29'
19:59
Gelbe Karte G. Kukhianidze (Dinamo Tbilisi)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Sporting Braga
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
Rangers FC
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
Espanyol Barcelona
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr