Europa League Qual.

Feyenoord
4
1
Feyenoord
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Feyenoord:
43'
Sinisterra
85'
Berghuis
88'
Narsingh
 / Dinamo Tbilisi:
81'
Kobouri
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Feyenoord
    Feyenoord

    1
    Kenneth Vermeer
    2
    Bart Nieuwkoop
    46'
    5
    Ridgeciano Haps
    68'
    6
    Jan-Arie van der Heijden
    33
    Eric Botteghin
    19
    Leroy Fer
    20
    Renato Tapia
    51'
    77'
    23
    Orkun Kökçü
    10
    Steven Berghuis
    85'
    11
    Sam Larsson
    17
    Luis Sinisterra
    43'
    72'

    Dinamo Tbilisi
    Dinamo Tbilisi

    1
    José Perales
    3
    Mongil
    5
    Davit Kobouri
    81'
    16
    Giorgi Kimadze
    65'
    2
    Gudzha Rukhaia
    8
    Giorgi Kukhianidze
    29'
    77'
    10
    Levan Shengelia
    46'
    15
    Giorgi Papava
    19
    Levan Kutalia
    36'
    32
    Nika Ninua
    38
    Nodar Kavtaradse
    87'

    Reservespieler

    38
    Lutsharel Geertruida
    46'
    7
    Luciano Narsingh
    88'
    72'
    35
    Wouter Burger
    77'
    21
    Nick Marsman
    15
    Tyrell Malacia
    8
    Liam Kelly
    24
    Naoufal Bannis

    Reservespieler

    11
    Akaki Shulaia
    76'
    79'
    46'
    6
    Bakar Kardava
    77'
    9
    Kwame Karikari
    87'
    12
    Sergiy Litovchenko
    4
    Abdel Medioub
    14
    Arfang Daffé
    7
    Giorgi Zaria

    Aktuelle Spiele

    15.08.2019 20:45
    Sporting Braga
    Sp. Braga
    3
    2
    Sporting Braga
    Brøndby IF
    Brøndby IF
    1
    0
    Brøndby IF
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    4
    0
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Pyunik FC
    Pyunik
    0
    0
    Pyunik FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    3
    2
    Rangers FC
    FC Midtjylland
    Midtjylland
    1
    0
    FC Midtjylland
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Aberdeen FC
    Aberdeen
    0
    0
    Aberdeen FC
    HNK Rijeka
    HNK Rijeka
    2
    2
    HNK Rijeka
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    15.08.2019 21:00
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    3
    Espanyol Barcelona
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    0
    0
    FC Luzern
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr