Europa League Qual.

Gent
3
0
KAA Gent
AEK Larnaca
0
0
AEK Larnaca
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Gent:
64'
Depoitre
90'
David
90'
David
 / AEK Larnaca:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    KAA Gent
    KAA Gent

    1
    Thomas Kaminski
    5
    Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui
    21
    Nana Asare
    23
    Mikael Lustig
    78'
    32
    Igor Plastun
    6
    Elisha Owusu
    57'
    8
    Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
    16
    Jonathan David
    90'
    90'
    19
    Brecht Dejaegere
    7
    Roman Yaremchuk
    23'
    87'
    29
    Laurent Depoitre
    64'
    81'

    AEK Larnaca
    AEK Larnaca

    25
    Toño
    4
    Truyols
    73'
    5
    Daniel Mojsov
    90'
    18
    Mikel
    69'
    11
    Tete
    73'
    13
    Hector Hevel
    90'
    22
    Sastre
    41
    Nacho Cases
    83'
    8
    Acorán
    68'
    10
    Ivan Tričkovski
    99
    Apostolos Giannou
    41'

    Reservespieler

    14
    Alessio Castro-Montes
    81'
    33
    Louis Verstraete
    87'
    26
    Colin Coosemans
    76
    Timothy Derijck
    15
    Milad Mohammadi
    31
    Yūya Kubo
    13
    Giorgi Kvilitaia

    Reservespieler

    27
    Raúl
    73'
    23
    Florian Taulemesse
    73'
    12
    Jean Assoubre
    83'
    1
    Andreas Christodoulou
    3
    Marios Antoniades
    2
    Sim Thandi
    7
    Matija Špoljarić

    Aktuelle Spiele

    22.08.2019 20:45
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    2
    0
    Celtic FC
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    0
    0
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    22.08.2019 21:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    0
    0
    PAOK Saloniki
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    2
    0
    Torino FC
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    3
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    0
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Zorya Lugansk
    Zorya Lugansk
    1
    1
    Zorya Lugansk
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Partizan
    Partizan
    2
    1
    Partizan
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    1
    1
    Molde FK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr