Europa League Qual.

Apollon
3
1
Apollon Limassol
Austria Wien
1
1
Austria Wien
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon:
45'
Gakpé
67'
Gianniotas
 / Austria Wien:
18'
Maudo
55'
Handl
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Apollon Limassol
    Apollon Limassol

    36
    Joël Mall
    17
    João Pedro
    41
    Attila Szalai
    44
    Héctor Yuste
    10
    Saša Marković
    18
    Diego Aguirre
    25
    Chambos Kyriakou
    26'
    74'
    14
    Facundo Pereyra
    66'
    20
    Giannis Gianniotas
    67'
    77
    Adrián Sardinero
    87
    Serge Gakpé
    45'
    83'

    Austria Wien
    Austria Wien

    13
    Ivan Lučić
    3
    Maudo
    18'
    30'
    8
    Stephan Zwierschitz
    17
    Florian Klein
    28
    Christoph Martschinko
    46
    Johannes Handl
    55'
    5
    Vesel Demaku
    7
    Maximilian Sax
    63'
    10
    Alexander Grünwald
    36
    Dominik Fitz
    62'
    63'
    14
    Christoph Monschein
    71'

    Reservespieler

    9
    Ioannis Pittas
    66'
    2
    Emilio N'Sue
    74'
    11
    Emilio Zelaya
    83'
    70
    Michalis Papastylianou
    8
    Vincent Bessat
    4
    Vahid Selimović
    88
    Giorgos Vasiliou

    Reservespieler

    4
    James Jeggo
    63'
    20
    Bright Edomwonyi
    63'
    11
    Benedikt Pichler
    81'
    71'
    32
    Patrick Pentz
    27
    Thomas Ebner
    16
    Dominik Prokop
    15
    Tarkan Serbest

    Aktuelle Spiele

    22.08.2019 20:45
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    2
    0
    Celtic FC
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    0
    0
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    22.08.2019 21:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    0
    0
    PAOK Saloniki
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    2
    0
    Torino FC
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    3
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    0
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Zorya Lugansk
    Zorya Lugansk
    1
    1
    Zorya Lugansk
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Partizan
    Partizan
    2
    1
    Partizan
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    1
    1
    Molde FK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr