Europa League Qual.

Apollon
3
1
Apollon Limassol
Austria Wien
1
1
Austria Wien
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon:
45'
Gakpé
67'
Gianniotas
 / Austria Wien:
18'
Maudo
55'
Handl

Aufstellung

Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol

36
Joël Mall
17
João Pedro
41
Attila Szalai
44
Héctor Yuste
10
Saša Marković
18
Diego Aguirre
25
Chambos Kyriakou
26'
74'
14
Facundo Pereyra
66'
20
Giannis Gianniotas
67'
77
Adrián Sardinero
87
Serge Gakpé
45'
83'

Austria Wien
Austria Wien

13
Ivan Lučić
3
Maudo
18'
30'
8
Stephan Zwierschitz
17
Florian Klein
28
Christoph Martschinko
46
Johannes Handl
55'
5
Vesel Demaku
7
Maximilian Sax
63'
10
Alexander Grünwald
36
Dominik Fitz
62'
63'
14
Christoph Monschein
71'

Reservespieler

9
Ioannis Pittas
66'
2
Emilio N'Sue
74'
11
Emilio Zelaya
83'
70
Michalis Papastylianou
8
Vincent Bessat
4
Vahid Selimović
88
Giorgos Vasiliou

Reservespieler

4
James Jeggo
63'
20
Bright Edomwonyi
63'
11
Benedikt Pichler
81'
71'
32
Patrick Pentz
27
Thomas Ebner
16
Dominik Prokop
15
Tarkan Serbest

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
Celtic FC
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Torino FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
Prishtina KF
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr