Europa League Qual.

Austria Wien
1
1
Austria Wien
Apollon
2
1
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Austria Wien:
41'
Klein
 / Apollon:
14'
Marković
49'
Gakpé
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Austria Wien
    Austria Wien

    13
    Ivan Lučić
    3
    Maudo
    14'
    17
    Florian Klein
    41'
    28
    Christoph Martschinko
    30
    Michael Madl
    77'
    90'
    4
    James Jeggo
    58'
    10
    Alexander Grünwald
    15
    Tarkan Serbest
    16
    Dominik Prokop
    27
    Thomas Ebner
    79'
    20
    Bright Edomwonyi
    68'

    Apollon Limassol
    Apollon Limassol

    36
    Joël Mall
    41
    Attila Szalai
    44
    Héctor Yuste
    10
    Saša Marković
    14'
    20'
    17
    João Pedro
    18
    Diego Aguirre
    40'
    85'
    25
    Chambos Kyriakou
    14
    Facundo Pereyra
    74'
    20
    Giannis Gianniotas
    63'
    77
    Adrián Sardinero
    87
    Serge Gakpé
    49'
    71'

    Reservespieler

    14
    Christoph Monschein
    58'
    36
    Dominik Fitz
    68'
    39
    Manprit Sarkaria
    79'
    32
    Patrick Pentz
    8
    Stephan Zwierschitz
    5
    Vesel Demaku
    19
    Sterling Yatéké

    Reservespieler

    9
    Ioannis Pittas
    90'
    63'
    2
    Emilio N'Sue
    74'
    88
    Giorgos Vasiliou
    85'
    99
    Dimitris Dimitriou
    4
    Vahid Selimović
    8
    Vincent Bessat
    63
    Danilo Spoljaric

    Aktuelle Spiele

    15.08.2019 20:45
    Sporting Braga
    Sp. Braga
    3
    2
    Sporting Braga
    Brøndby IF
    Brøndby IF
    1
    0
    Brøndby IF
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    4
    0
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Pyunik FC
    Pyunik
    0
    0
    Pyunik FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    3
    2
    Rangers FC
    FC Midtjylland
    Midtjylland
    1
    0
    FC Midtjylland
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Aberdeen FC
    Aberdeen
    0
    0
    Aberdeen FC
    HNK Rijeka
    HNK Rijeka
    2
    2
    HNK Rijeka
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    15.08.2019 21:00
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    3
    Espanyol Barcelona
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    0
    0
    FC Luzern
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr