Europa League Qual.

Vitória SC
6
1
Vitória Guimarães
FK Ventspils
0
0
FK Ventspils
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória SC:
28'
Davidson
48'
Rochinha
58'
Rochinha
79'
João Carlos Teixeira
80'
João Pedro
86'
Pêpê
 / FK Ventspils:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória Guimarães

    56
    Miguel Silva
    2
    Pedro Henrique
    6
    Edmond Tapsoba
    17
    Falaye Sacko
    45'
    29
    Florent Hanin
    16
    Rochinha
    48'
    58'
    18
    Almoatasembellah Ali
    61'
    43
    Joseph Amoah
    6'
    88
    Pêpê
    86'
    9
    Alexandre Guedes
    63'
    91
    Davidson
    28'
    76'

    FK Ventspils
    FK Ventspils

    12
    Vjačeslavs Kudrjavcevs
    2
    Jean Alcénat
    49'
    51'
    4
    Rashid Obuobi
    53'
    57'
    20
    Giorgi Mchedlishvili
    24
    Abdoul Mamah
    74'
    33
    Hélio Batista
    26'
    8
    Guga Palavandishvili
    29
    Ingars Stuglis
    35'
    7
    Lucas Villela
    9
    Mykhaylo Sergiychuk
    15
    Aiyegun Tosin

    Reservespieler

    70
    André Almeida
    6'
    45
    João Pedro
    80'
    63'
    10
    João Carlos Teixeira
    79'
    76'
    1
    Douglas Jesus
    Valeriy Bondarenko
    42
    Lucas Soares
    5
    Rafa Soares

    Reservespieler

    23
    Kaspars Svārups
    35'
    6
    Pavel Osipov
    51'
    21
    Daniils Ulimbaševs
    57'
    1
    Ivans Baturins
    11
    Abdullahi Alfa
    8
    Jevgēņijs Kazačoks
    10
    Eduards Tīdenbergs

    Aktuelle Spiele

    22.08.2019 20:45
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    2
    0
    Celtic FC
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    0
    0
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    22.08.2019 21:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    0
    0
    PAOK Saloniki
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    2
    0
    Torino FC
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    3
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    0
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Zorya Lugansk
    Zorya Lugansk
    1
    1
    Zorya Lugansk
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Partizan
    Partizan
    2
    1
    Partizan
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    1
    1
    Molde FK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr