Europa League Qual.

FK Ventspils
0
0
FK Ventspils
Vitória SC
3
1
Vitória Guimarães
FK Ventspils:
 / Vitória SC:
30'
Davidson
50'
Pêpê
80'
Amoah
90'
20:30
Spielende (0:3)
85'
20:25
Auswechslung Davidson (Vitória SC)
85'
20:25
Einwechslung Lucas Soares (Vitória SC)
80'
20:20
Tor, 0:3 durch J. Amoah (Vitória SC)
79'
20:19
Auswechslung Alexandre Guedes (Vitória SC)
79'
20:19
Einwechslung João Carlos Teixeira (Vitória SC)
78'
20:18
Gelbe Karte Pêpê (Vitória SC)
74'
20:14
Auswechslung Rochinha (Vitória SC)
74'
20:14
Einwechslung André Almeida (Vitória SC)
74'
20:14
Auswechslung G. Mchedlishvili (FK Ventspils)
74'
20:14
Einwechslung R. Tālbergs (FK Ventspils)
65'
20:05
Auswechslung G. Palavandishvili (FK Ventspils)
65'
20:05
Einwechslung P. Osipov (FK Ventspils)
61'
20:01
Gelbe Karte A. Mamah (FK Ventspils)
54'
19:54
Auswechslung M. Sergiychuk (FK Ventspils)
54'
19:54
Einwechslung D. Ulimbaševs (FK Ventspils)
50'
19:50
Tor, 0:2 durch Pêpê (Vitória SC)
46'
19:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:3)
30'
19:15
Tor, 0:1 durch Davidson (Vitória SC)
25'
19:10
Gelbe Karte M. Sergiychuk (FK Ventspils)
15'
19:00
Gelbe Karte G. Palavandishvili (FK Ventspils)
1'
18:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Sporting Braga
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
Rangers FC
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
Espanyol Barcelona
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr