Europa League Qual.

FK Mariupol
0
0
FK Mariupol
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FK Mariupol
    FK Mariupol

    12
    Rustam Khudzhamov
    2
    Oleksii Bykov
    4
    Sergiy Chobotenko
    19
    Igor Tishchenko
    87'
    8
    Pavel Polegenko
    90'
    9
    Dmytro Myshnov
    17
    Sergiy Gorbunov
    76'
    25
    Valeriy Fedorchuk
    71
    Maksym Chekh
    26'
    63'
    11
    Vyacheslav Churko
    99
    Vladislav Vakula

    AZ Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar

    1
    Marco Bizot
    2
    Jonas Svensson
    25'
    80'
    4
    Ron Vlaar
    15
    Owen Wijndal
    30
    Stijn Wuytens
    73'
    5
    Thomas Ouwejan
    6
    Fredrik Midtsjø
    87'
    8
    Teun Koopmeiners
    7
    Calvin Stengs
    9
    Myron Boadu
    60'
    11
    Oussama Idrissi

    Reservespieler

    6
    Vyacheslav Tankovski
    63'
    5
    Joyskim Dawa
    76'
    29
    Igor Kiryukhantsev
    87'
    1
    Evgen Galchuk
    13
    Sergiy Yavorskiy
    7
    Dmytro Topalov
    20
    Oleksiy Kashchuk

    Reservespieler

    20
    Jordy Clasie
    73'
    26
    Yukinari Sugawara
    80'
    28
    Albert Guðmundsson
    87'
    22
    Rody de Boer
    3
    Pantelis Chatzidiakos
    24
    Tijjani Reijnders
    19
    Bjørn Johnsen

    Aktuelle Spiele

    15.08.2019 20:45
    Sporting Braga
    Sp. Braga
    3
    2
    Sporting Braga
    Brøndby IF
    Brøndby IF
    1
    0
    Brøndby IF
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    4
    0
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Pyunik FC
    Pyunik
    0
    0
    Pyunik FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    3
    2
    Rangers FC
    FC Midtjylland
    Midtjylland
    1
    0
    FC Midtjylland
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Aberdeen FC
    Aberdeen
    0
    0
    Aberdeen FC
    HNK Rijeka
    HNK Rijeka
    2
    2
    HNK Rijeka
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    15.08.2019 21:00
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    3
    Espanyol Barcelona
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    0
    0
    FC Luzern
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr