Europa League Qual.

Strasbourg
1
1
RC Strasbourg
Lok Plovdiv
0
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Strasbourg:
7'
Zohi
 / Lok Plovdiv:
90'
22:15
Spielende (1:0)
83'
22:08
Auswechslung M. Simakan (Strasbourg)
83'
22:08
Einwechslung J. Martin (Strasbourg)
83'
22:08
Auswechslung B. Karagaren (Lok Plovdiv)
83'
22:08
Einwechslung Eliton Junior (Lok Plovdiv)
77'
22:02
Auswechslung B. Corgnet (Strasbourg)
77'
22:02
Einwechslung K. Lala (Strasbourg)
76'
22:01
Auswechslung P. Umarbaev (Lok Plovdiv)
76'
22:01
Einwechslung G. Iliev (Lok Plovdiv)
64'
21:49
Auswechslung Nuno Da Costa (Strasbourg)
64'
21:49
Einwechslung L. Ajorque (Strasbourg)
63'
21:48
Auswechslung P. Vitanov (Lok Plovdiv)
63'
21:48
Einwechslung Wiris (Lok Plovdiv)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
31'
21:01
Gelbe Karte M. Simakan (Strasbourg)
7'
20:37
Tor, 1:0 durch K. Zohi (Strasbourg)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
Celtic FC
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Torino FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr