Europa League Qual.

Viktoria Plzeň
2
0
1
Viktoria Plzeň
Antwerpen
1
0
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Viktoria Plzeň:
81'
Krmenčík
97'
Krmenčík
 / Antwerpen:
112'
Mbokani
120'
22:25
Spielende (2:1)
117'
22:22
Gelbe Karte D. Lamkel Zé (Antwerpen)
117'
22:22
Gelbe Karte P. Hrošovský (Viktoria Plzeň)
114'
22:19
Einwechslung R. Řezník (Viktoria Plzeň)
114'
22:19
Auswechslung M. Havel (Viktoria Plzeň)
112'
22:17
Tor, 2:1 durch D. Mbokani (Antwerpen)
107'
22:12
Auswechslung J. Kayamba (Viktoria Plzeň)
107'
22:12
Einwechslung A. Hloušek (Viktoria Plzeň)
106'
22:11
Auswechslung A. De Sart (Antwerpen)
106'
22:11
Einwechslung S. Coopman (Antwerpen)
106'
22:11
Beginn 2. Halbzeit der Verlängerung
105'
22:05
Ende 1. Halbzeit der Verlängerung (2:1)
102'
22:02
Einwechslung O. Mihálik (Viktoria Plzeň)
102'
22:02
Auswechslung M. Krmenčík (Viktoria Plzeň)
101'
22:01
Gelb-Rote Karte A. Seck (Antwerpen)
97'
21:57
Tor, 2:0 durch M. Krmenčík (Viktoria Plzeň)
94'
21:54
Auswechslung G. Hairemans (Antwerpen)
94'
21:54
Einwechslung A. Baby (Antwerpen)
91'
21:51
Beginn Verlängerung
90'
21:45
Ende 2. Halbzeit (2:1)
84'
21:39
Einwechslung D. Lamkel Zé (Antwerpen)
84'
21:39
Auswechslung Ivo Rodrigues (Antwerpen)
82'
21:37
Gelbe Karte S. Bolat (Antwerpen)
81'
21:36
Tor, 1:0 durch M. Krmenčík (Viktoria Plzeň)
75'
21:30
Auswechslung L. Kalvach (Viktoria Plzeň)
75'
21:30
Einwechslung T. Chorý (Viktoria Plzeň)
57'
21:12
Gelbe Karte F. Haroun (Antwerpen)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Einwechslung D. Mbokani (Antwerpen)
45'
20:45
Auswechslung J. Bolingi (Antwerpen)
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
18'
20:18
Gelbe Karte S. Juklerød (Antwerpen)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
Celtic FC
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Torino FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr