Europa League Qual.

Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
HNK Rijeka
2
2
HNK Rijeka
Aberdeen:
 / HNK Rijeka:
10'
Lončar
32'
Čolak
90'
22:30
Spielende (0:2)
89'
22:29
Gelbe Karte C. Main (Aberdeen)
83'
22:23
Einwechslung M. Vuk (HNK Rijeka)
83'
22:23
Auswechslung T. Halilović (HNK Rijeka)
83'
22:23
Einwechslung D. Iglesias (HNK Rijeka)
83'
22:23
Auswechslung M. Acosty (HNK Rijeka)
75'
22:15
Einwechslung R. Murić (HNK Rijeka)
75'
22:15
Auswechslung S. Lončar (HNK Rijeka)
75'
22:15
Einwechslung J. Wilson (Aberdeen)
75'
22:15
Auswechslung R. Hedges (Aberdeen)
72'
22:12
Gelbe Karte S. Lončar (HNK Rijeka)
67'
22:07
Gelbe Karte D. Campbell (Aberdeen)
53'
21:53
Einwechslung C. Main (Aberdeen)
53'
21:53
Auswechslung S. Cosgrove (Aberdeen)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
35'
21:20
Auswechslung N. McGinn (Aberdeen)
35'
21:20
Einwechslung D. Campbell (Aberdeen)
32'
21:17
Tor, 0:2 durch A. Čolak (HNK Rijeka)
27'
21:12
Gelbe Karte S. Cosgrove (Aberdeen)
20'
21:05
Gelb-Rote Karte F. Ojo (Aberdeen)
10'
20:55
Tor, 0:1 durch S. Lončar (HNK Rijeka)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
Celtic FC
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Torino FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr