Europa League Qual.

HNK Rijeka
2
0
HNK Rijeka
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
HNK Rijeka:
62'
Čolak
88'
Murić
 / Aberdeen:
90'
21:45
Spielende (2:0)
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte S. Cosgrove (Aberdeen)
88'
21:43
Tor, 2:0 durch R. Murić (HNK Rijeka)
86'
21:41
Auswechslung R. Hedges (Aberdeen)
86'
21:41
Einwechslung C. Main (Aberdeen)
84'
21:39
Auswechslung L. Capan (HNK Rijeka)
84'
21:39
Einwechslung D. Iglesias (HNK Rijeka)
79'
21:34
Gelbe Karte L. Capan (HNK Rijeka)
76'
21:31
Auswechslung J. Gallagher (Aberdeen)
76'
21:31
Einwechslung D. Campbell (Aberdeen)
76'
21:31
Auswechslung N. McGinn (Aberdeen)
76'
21:31
Einwechslung S. Wright (Aberdeen)
75'
21:30
Auswechslung I. Tomečak (HNK Rijeka)
75'
21:30
Einwechslung M. Raspopović (HNK Rijeka)
65'
21:20
Gelbe Karte D. Župarić (HNK Rijeka)
63'
21:18
Auswechslung M. Acosty (HNK Rijeka)
63'
21:18
Einwechslung R. Murić (HNK Rijeka)
62'
21:17
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:0 durch A. Čolak (HNK Rijeka)
61'
21:16
Gelbe Karte S. Logan (Aberdeen)
55'
21:10
Gelbe Karte Z. Kvržić (HNK Rijeka)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Sporting Braga
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
Rangers FC
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
Espanyol Barcelona
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr