Europa League Qual.

Aris Saloniki
3
2
3
Aris Saloniki
Molde FK
1
0
0
Molde FK
Aris Saloniki:
25'
Javier Matilla
37'
Delizisis
84'
Diguiny
 / Molde FK:
105'
Bolly
120'
22:55
Spielende (3:1)
118'
22:53
Gelbe Karte N. Diguiny (Aris Saloniki)
115'
22:50
Gelbe Karte M. Bolly (Molde FK)
106'
22:41
Beginn 2. Halbzeit der Verlängerung
105'
22:35
Ende 1. Halbzeit der Verlängerung (3:1)
105'
22:35
Tor, 3:1 durch M. Bolly (Molde FK)
104'
22:34
Auswechslung M. Korhut (Aris Saloniki)
104'
22:34
Einwechslung M. Basha (Aris Saloniki)
102'
22:32
Einwechslung M. Tonso (Aris Saloniki)
102'
22:32
Auswechslung B. Ideye (Aris Saloniki)
99'
22:29
Einwechslung E. Knudtzon (Molde FK)
99'
22:29
Auswechslung E. Hestad (Molde FK)
91'
22:21
Beginn Verlängerung
90'
22:15
Gelbe Karte L. James (Molde FK)
90'
22:15
Gelbe Karte Javier Matilla (Aris Saloniki)
90'
22:15
Gelbe Karte D. Sundgren (Aris Saloniki)
90'
22:15
Ende 2. Halbzeit (3:1)
88'
22:13
Auswechslung O. Omoijuanfo (Molde FK)
88'
22:13
Einwechslung M. Bolly (Molde FK)
84'
22:09
Tor, 3:0 durch N. Diguiny (Aris Saloniki)
79'
22:04
Einwechslung H. Younès (Aris Saloniki)
79'
22:04
Auswechslung I. Fetfatzidis (Aris Saloniki)
78'
22:03
Gelbe Karte O. Omoijuanfo (Molde FK)
75'
22:00
Einwechslung M. Ellingsen (Molde FK)
75'
22:00
Gelbe Karte M. Eikrem (Molde FK)
75'
22:00
Auswechslung M. Eikrem (Molde FK)
64'
21:49
Einwechslung N. Martínez (Aris Saloniki)
64'
21:49
Auswechslung D. Larsson (Aris Saloniki)
55'
21:40
Auswechslung K. Haugen (Molde FK)
55'
21:40
Einwechslung V. Forren (Molde FK)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
37'
21:07
Tor, 2:0 durch G. Delizisis (Aris Saloniki)
35'
21:05
Gelbe Karte E. Hussain (Molde FK)
33'
21:03
Gelbe Karte M. Korhut (Aris Saloniki)
25'
20:55
Tor, 1:0 durch Javier Matilla (Aris Saloniki)
24'
20:54
Gelbe Karte E. Hestad (Molde FK)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
Celtic FC
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Torino FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr