Europa League Qual.

Molde FK
3
2
Molde FK
Aris Saloniki
0
0
Aris Saloniki
Molde FK:
27'
Eikrem
32'
Hestad
87'
Ellingsen
 / Aris Saloniki:
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte E. Knudtzon (Molde FK)
90'
20:45
Spielende (3:0)
90'
20:45
Auswechslung E. Hestad (Molde FK)
90'
20:45
Einwechslung M. Moström (Molde FK)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte K. Haugen (Molde FK)
87'
20:42
Tor, 3:0 durch M. Ellingsen (Molde FK)
85'
20:40
Auswechslung O. Omoijuanfo (Molde FK)
85'
20:40
Einwechslung E. Knudtzon (Molde FK)
81'
20:36
Auswechslung B. Ideye (Aris Saloniki)
81'
20:36
Einwechslung D. Larsson (Aris Saloniki)
74'
20:29
Auswechslung E. Hussain (Molde FK)
74'
20:29
Einwechslung M. Ellingsen (Molde FK)
74'
20:29
Auswechslung M. Tonso (Aris Saloniki)
74'
20:29
Einwechslung I. Fetfatzidis (Aris Saloniki)
69'
20:24
Gelbe Karte G. Delizisis (Aris Saloniki)
69'
20:24
Auswechslung M. Basha (Aris Saloniki)
69'
20:24
Einwechslung G. Delizisis (Aris Saloniki)
64'
20:19
Rote Karte Fran Vélez (Aris Saloniki)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:0)
32'
19:32
Tor, 2:0 durch E. Hestad (Molde FK)
32'
19:32
Gelbe Karte E. Hussain (Molde FK)
27'
19:27
Tor, 1:0 durch M. Eikrem (Molde FK)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Sporting Braga
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
Rangers FC
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
Espanyol Barcelona
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr