Europa League Qual.

Shakhter
1
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Shakhter:
90'
Yanush
 / Torino FC:
80'
Zaza
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Shakhter Soligorsk
    Shakhter Soligorsk

    1
    Andrey Klimovich
    3
    Sergey Matvejchik
    4
    Ruslan Khadarkevich
    5
    Nikola Antić
    18
    Pavel Rybak
    67'
    8
    Aleksandr Selyava
    16
    Sergey Balanovich
    84'
    23
    Yuri Kovalev
    27
    Július Szöke
    99
    Maks Ebong
    19
    Elis Bakaj
    76'

    Torino FC
    Torino FC

    39
    Salvatore Sirigu
    14
    Kevin Bonifazi
    83'
    15
    Cristian Ansaldi
    62'
    62'
    29
    Lorenzo De Silvestri
    33
    Nicolas N'Koulou
    36
    Bremer
    7
    Saša Lukić
    77'
    23
    Soualiho Meïté
    88
    Tomás Rincón
    9
    Andrea Belotti
    76'
    11
    Simone Zaza
    80'

    Reservespieler

    6
    Igor Burko
    67'
    10
    Nikolai Yanush
    90'
    76'
    10
    Darko Bodul
    84'
    35
    Pavel Chesnovskiy
    25
    Zarija Lambulić
    22
    Vladimir Khvashchinskiy
    15
    Eduards Višņakovs

    Reservespieler

    34
    Ola Aina
    62'
    22
    Vincenzo Millico
    76'
    17
    Wilfried Singo
    83'
    25
    Antonio Rosati
    30
    Koffi Djidji
    8
    Daniele Baselli
    21
    Álex Berenguer

    Aktuelle Spiele

    22.08.2019 20:45
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    2
    0
    Celtic FC
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    0
    0
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    22.08.2019 21:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    0
    0
    PAOK Saloniki
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    2
    0
    Torino FC
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    3
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    0
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Zorya Lugansk
    Zorya Lugansk
    1
    1
    Zorya Lugansk
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Partizan
    Partizan
    2
    1
    Partizan
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    1
    1
    Molde FK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr