Europa League Qual.

Brøndby IF
2
1
Brøndby IF
Sp. Braga
4
2
Sporting Braga
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Brøndby IF:
15'
Kaiser
50'
Kaiser
90'
Hermannsson
 / Sp. Braga:
18'
Paulinho
20'
André Horta
90'
Ricardo Horta
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Brøndby IF
    Brøndby IF

    1
    Marvin Schwäbe
    3
    Anthony Jung
    6
    Hjörtur Hermannsson
    90'
    14
    Kevin Mensah
    23
    Paulus Arajuuri
    7
    Dominik Kaiser
    15'
    50'
    76'
    8
    Kasper Fisker
    58'
    22
    Josip Radošević
    11
    Mikkel Uhre
    67'
    20
    Kamil Wilczek
    27
    Simon Hedlund

    Sporting Braga
    Sporting Braga

    1
    Matheus Magalhães
    5
    Nuno Sequeira
    14
    Pablo Santos
    36
    Bruno Viana
    55'
    15
    André Horta
    20'
    38'
    27
    Fransérgio
    68'
    47
    Ricardo Esgaio
    60
    João Palhinha
    7
    Wilson Eduardo
    70'
    20
    Paulinho
    18'
    81'
    21
    Ricardo Horta
    90'

    Reservespieler

    12
    Simon Tibbling
    58'
    18
    Jesper Lindstrøm
    67'
    16
    Michael Tørnes
    2
    Jens Gammelby
    28
    Anton Skipper Hendriksen
    42
    Tobias Børkeeiet
    50
    Ante Erceg

    Reservespieler

    17
    João Novais
    68'
    19
    Murilo
    70'
    9
    Kouka
    81'
    82
    Eduardo
    3
    Vítor Tormena
    6
    Claudemir
    77
    Trincão

    Aktuelle Spiele

    15.08.2019 20:45
    Sporting Braga
    Sp. Braga
    3
    2
    Sporting Braga
    Brøndby IF
    Brøndby IF
    1
    0
    Brøndby IF
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    4
    0
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Pyunik FC
    Pyunik
    0
    0
    Pyunik FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    3
    2
    Rangers FC
    FC Midtjylland
    Midtjylland
    1
    0
    FC Midtjylland
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Aberdeen FC
    Aberdeen
    0
    0
    Aberdeen FC
    HNK Rijeka
    HNK Rijeka
    2
    2
    HNK Rijeka
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    15.08.2019 21:00
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    3
    Espanyol Barcelona
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    0
    0
    FC Luzern
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr