Europa League Qual.

Hapoel Be'er S.
3
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
IFK Norrköping
1
0
IFK Norrköping
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er S.:
67'
Zrihan
72'
Hasselbaink
90'
Zrihan
 / IFK Norrköping:
82'
Lauritsen
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva

    1
    Ernestas Šetkus
    90'
    2
    Ben Bitton
    13
    Sean Goldberg
    20
    Loai Taha
    26
    Amit Bitton
    3
    David Keltjens
    8
    Marwan Kabha
    11
    Ramzi Safuri
    84'
    18
    Eden Shamir
    14
    Ben Sahar
    60'
    17
    Nigel Hasselbaink
    72'
    79'

    IFK Norrköping
    IFK Norrköping

    1
    Isak Pettersson
    3
    Rasmus Lauritsen
    82'
    6
    Kasper Larsen
    64'
    25
    Filip Dagerstål
    4
    Lars Gerson
    7
    Alexander Fransson
    8
    Guðmundur Þórarinsson
    21
    Simon Thern
    99
    Sead Hakšabanović
    78'
    5
    Christoffer Nyman
    88'
    10
    Simon Skrabb
    78'

    Reservespieler

    7
    Niv Zrihan
    67'
    90'
    60'
    9
    Carrillo
    79'
    12
    Jimmy Marín
    84'
    21
    Ohad Levita
    16
    Oren Biton
    22
    Naor Sabag
    23
    Gal Levi

    Reservespieler

    14
    Egzon Binaku
    78'
    2
    Henrik Castegren
    78'
    17
    Karl Holmberg
    88'
    97
    Andreas Vaikla
    20
    Kevin Álvarez
    22
    Ian Smith
    23
    Andreas Blomqvist

    Aktuelle Spiele

    22.08.2019 20:45
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    2
    0
    Celtic FC
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    0
    0
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    22.08.2019 21:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    0
    0
    PAOK Saloniki
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    2
    0
    Torino FC
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    3
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    0
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Zorya Lugansk
    Zorya Lugansk
    1
    1
    Zorya Lugansk
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Partizan
    Partizan
    2
    1
    Partizan
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    1
    1
    Molde FK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr