Europa League Qual.

IFK Norrköping
1
0
IFK Norrköping
H. Be'er Sheva
1
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
IFK Norrköping:
51'
Sema
 / H. Be'er Sheva:
55'
Shamir
90'
21:45
Auswechslung R. Safuri (H. Be'er Sheva)
90'
21:45
Einwechslung J. Marín (H. Be'er Sheva)
90'
21:45
Spielende (1:1)
85'
21:40
Einwechslung G. Þórarinsson (IFK Norrköping)
85'
21:40
Auswechslung S. Skrabb (IFK Norrköping)
82'
21:37
Einwechslung B. Sahar (H. Be'er Sheva)
82'
21:37
Auswechslung N. Hasselbaink (H. Be'er Sheva)
76'
21:31
Einwechslung N. Zrihan (H. Be'er Sheva)
76'
21:31
Auswechslung Carrillo (H. Be'er Sheva)
69'
21:24
Auswechslung M. Sema (IFK Norrköping)
69'
21:24
Einwechslung K. Holmberg (IFK Norrköping)
59'
21:14
Gelbe Karte L. Taha (H. Be'er Sheva)
55'
21:10
Tor, 1:1 durch E. Shamir (H. Be'er Sheva)
51'
21:06
Tor, 1:0 durch M. Sema (IFK Norrköping)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Sporting Braga
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
Rangers FC
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
Espanyol Barcelona
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr