Europa League Qual.

Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk:
71'
Duffy
 / Sl. Bratislava:
12'
Rafael Ratão
33'
Čavrić
90'
Daniel
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk FC

    1
    Gary Rogers
    2
    Sean Gannon
    14
    Dane Massey
    21
    Daniel Cleary
    46'
    44
    Andy Boyle
    5
    Chris Shields
    71'
    8
    John Mountney
    10
    Jamie McGrath
    79'
    16
    Sean Murray
    46'
    7
    Michael Duffy
    71'
    9
    Patrick Hoban

    Slovan Bratislava
    Slovan Bratislava

    1
    Dominik Greif
    8
    Marin Ljubičić
    75'
    14
    Myenty Abena
    17
    Jurij Medveděv
    65'
    29
    Vasil Bozhikov
    81
    Vernon
    6
    Joeri de Kamps
    27
    Dávid Holman
    9
    Andraž Šporar
    21
    Rafael Ratão
    12'
    85'
    77
    Aleksandar Čavrić
    33'
    61'

    Reservespieler

    3
    Brian Gartland
    4
    Sean Hoare
    46'
    11
    Patrick McEleney
    66'
    46'
    12
    Georgie Kelly
    79'
    17
    Cameron Dummigan
    20
    Aaron McCarey
    27
    Daniel Kelly

    Reservespieler

    2
    Mitch Apau
    73'
    65'
    10
    Ibrahim Rabiu
    15
    Dávid Strelec
    20
    Erik Daniel
    90'
    61'
    23
    Artem Sukhotsky
    85'
    24
    Nono
    30
    Michal Šulla

    Aktuelle Spiele

    22.08.2019 20:45
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    2
    0
    Celtic FC
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    0
    0
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    22.08.2019 21:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    0
    0
    PAOK Saloniki
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    2
    0
    Torino FC
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    3
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    0
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Zorya Lugansk
    Zorya Lugansk
    1
    1
    Zorya Lugansk
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Partizan
    Partizan
    2
    1
    Partizan
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    1
    1
    Molde FK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr