Europa League Qual.

Astana
5
3
FK Astana
Valletta FC
1
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Astana:
8'
Sigurjónsson
15'
Logvinenko
35'
Tomasov
57'
Sigurjónsson
80'
Janga
 / Valletta FC:
67'
Fontanella
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FK Astana
    FK Astana

    1
    Nenad Erić
    2
    Antonio Rukavina
    44
    Evgeni Postnikov
    77
    Dmitriy Shomko
    10
    Rúnar Sigurjónsson
    8'
    57'
    18
    Ivan Maevski
    63'
    24
    Luka Šimunović
    27
    Yuriy Logvinenko
    15'
    82'
    9
    Dorin Rotariu
    87'
    14
    Marin Tomasov
    35'
    19
    Ndombe Mubele
    63'

    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC

    1
    Henry Bonello
    5
    Ryan Camilleri
    16
    Jean Borg
    19
    Joseph Zerafa
    18
    Enmy Peña
    21
    Packer
    78'
    24
    Rowen Muscat
    92
    Kevin Tulimieri
    61'
    14
    Kyrian Nwoko
    61'
    89
    Mario Fontanella
    67'
    91
    Yuri

    Reservespieler

    15
    Abzal Beysebekov
    32
    Rangelo Janga
    80'
    63'
    91
    Sergey Khizhnichenko
    35
    Aleksandr Mokin
    45
    Roman Murtazaev
    87'
    7
    Serikzhan Muzhikov
    28
    Yuri Pertsukh
    63'

    Reservespieler

    11
    Shaun Dimech
    61'
    6
    Antonio Monticelli
    10
    Matteo Piciollo
    78'
    22
    Nicholas Pulis
    61'
    31
    Kenley Scerri
    Eslit Sala

    Aktuelle Spiele

    15.08.2019 20:45
    Sporting Braga
    Sp. Braga
    3
    2
    Sporting Braga
    Brøndby IF
    Brøndby IF
    1
    0
    Brøndby IF
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    4
    0
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Pyunik FC
    Pyunik
    0
    0
    Pyunik FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    3
    2
    Rangers FC
    FC Midtjylland
    Midtjylland
    1
    0
    FC Midtjylland
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Aberdeen FC
    Aberdeen
    0
    0
    Aberdeen FC
    HNK Rijeka
    HNK Rijeka
    2
    2
    HNK Rijeka
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    15.08.2019 21:00
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    3
    Espanyol Barcelona
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    0
    0
    FC Luzern
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr