Europa League Qual.

Borisov
0
0
BATE Borisov
FK Sarajevo
0
0
FK Sarajevo
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte K. Velkoski (FK Sarajevo)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte A. Hebibović (FK Sarajevo)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte J. Tuominen (Borisov)
90'
20:45
Auswechslung S. Dragun (Borisov)
90'
20:45
Einwechslung E. Berezkin (Borisov)
90'
20:45
Spielende (0:0)
81'
20:36
Gelbe Karte S. Dragun (Borisov)
79'
20:34
Auswechslung M. Skavysh (Borisov)
79'
20:34
Einwechslung B. Dubajić (Borisov)
78'
20:33
Gelbe Karte A. Šišic (FK Sarajevo)
73'
20:28
Einwechslung S. Milanović (FK Sarajevo)
73'
20:28
Auswechslung N. Gavrić (FK Sarajevo)
68'
20:23
Einwechslung J. Tuominen (Borisov)
68'
20:23
Auswechslung H. Moukam (Borisov)
53'
20:08
Auswechslung B. Tatar (FK Sarajevo)
53'
20:08
Einwechslung M. Ahmetović (FK Sarajevo)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:0)
33'
19:33
Einwechslung A. Mustafić (FK Sarajevo)
33'
19:33
Auswechslung A. Đokanović (FK Sarajevo)
30'
19:30
Gelbe Karte N. Gavrić (FK Sarajevo)
2'
19:02
Gelbe Karte A. Đokanović (FK Sarajevo)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
Celtic FC
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Torino FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr