Europa League Qual.

The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
Ludogorets
4
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
The New Saints:
 / Ludogorets:
36'
Świerczok
42'
Lukoki
77'
Świerczok
90'
Biton
90'
21:15
Spielende (0:4)
90'
21:15
Tor, 0:4 durch D. Biton (Ludogorets)
81'
21:06
Auswechslung J. Świerczok (Ludogorets)
81'
21:06
Einwechslung C. Keșerü (Ludogorets)
78'
21:03
Einwechslung A. Cieślewicz (The New Saints)
78'
21:03
Auswechslung R. Brobbel (The New Saints)
77'
21:02
Tor, 0:3 durch J. Świerczok (Ludogorets)
75'
21:00
Einwechslung M. Tchibota (Ludogorets)
75'
21:00
Auswechslung J. Lukoki (Ludogorets)
74'
20:59
Einwechslung B. Whitehouse (The New Saints)
74'
20:59
Auswechslung J. Mullan (The New Saints)
69'
20:54
Auswechslung J. Góralski (Ludogorets)
69'
20:54
Einwechslung D. Biton (Ludogorets)
68'
20:53
Auswechslung D. Ebbe (The New Saints)
68'
20:53
Einwechslung K. Byrne (The New Saints)
67'
20:52
Gelbe Karte Rafael Forster (Ludogorets)
64'
20:49
Gelbe Karte D. Grigore (Ludogorets)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:4)
42'
20:12
Tor, 0:2 durch J. Lukoki (Ludogorets)
36'
20:06
Tor, 0:1 durch J. Świerczok (Ludogorets)
22'
19:52
Gelbe Karte K. Davies (The New Saints)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
Celtic FC
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Torino FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr