Europa League Qual.

The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
Ludogorets
4
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
The New Saints:
 / Ludogorets:
36'
Świerczok
42'
Lukoki
77'
Świerczok
90'
Biton
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    The New Saints
    The New Saints

    1
    Paul Harrison
    3
    Chris Marriott
    4
    Keston Davies
    22'
    12
    Blaine Hudson
    22
    Kane Lewis
    24
    Ryan Harrington
    8
    Ryan Brobbel
    78'
    10
    Daniel Redmond
    14
    Jamie Mullan
    74'
    23
    Aeron Edwards
    17
    Dean Ebbe
    68'

    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

    33
    Renan
    4
    Cicinho
    11
    Stanislav Manolev
    21
    Dragoş Grigore
    64'
    90
    Rafael Forster
    67'
    18
    Svetoslav Dyakov
    25
    Stéphane Badji
    44
    Jacek Góralski
    69'
    10
    Jakub Świerczok
    36'
    77'
    81'
    88
    Wanderson
    92
    Jody Lukoki
    42'
    75'

    Reservespieler

    21
    Kurtis Byrne
    68'
    32
    Billy Whitehouse
    74'
    11
    Adrian Cieślewicz
    78'
    25
    Connor Roberts
    20
    Joash Nembhard
    2
    Simon Spender
    9
    Greg Draper

    Reservespieler

    8
    Dan Biton
    90'
    69'
    13
    Mavis Tchibota
    75'
    28
    Claudiu Keșerü
    81'
    23
    Plamen Iliev
    30
    Cosmin Moţi
    5
    Georgi Terziev
    17
    Jorghinho

    Aktuelle Spiele

    22.08.2019 20:45
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    2
    0
    Celtic FC
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    0
    0
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    22.08.2019 21:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    0
    0
    PAOK Saloniki
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    2
    0
    Torino FC
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    3
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    0
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Zorya Lugansk
    Zorya Lugansk
    1
    1
    Zorya Lugansk
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Partizan
    Partizan
    2
    1
    Partizan
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    1
    1
    Molde FK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr