Europa League Qual.

Riga FC
1
0
Riga FC
HJK
1
1
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Riga FC:
81'
Biliński
 / HJK:
7'
Väyrynen
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Riga FC
    Riga FC

    12
    Roberts Ozols
    15
    Georgios Valerianos
    31
    Elvis Stuglis
    39
    Herdi Prenga
    7
    Felipe Brisola
    9
    Armands Pētersons
    44'
    20
    Roger
    45'
    74'
    25
    Tomislav Šarić
    76'
    26
    Stefan Panić
    17
    Vladislavs Fjodorovs
    27
    Roman Debelko
    61'

    HJK Helsinki
    HJK Helsinki

    88
    Maksim Rudakov
    5
    Daniel O'Shaughnessy
    8
    Rafinha
    58'
    32
    Faith Obilor
    9
    Riku Riski
    54'
    14
    Sebastian Dahlström
    15
    William Parra
    48'
    22
    Kaan Kairinen
    17
    Nikolai Alho
    19
    Tim Väyrynen
    7'
    88'
    77
    Evans Mensah
    66'

    Reservespieler

    19
    Kamil Biliński
    81'
    61'
    10
    Aleksejs Višņakovs
    74'
    11
    Vyacheslav Sharpar
    76'
    1
    Maksims Uvarenko
    95
    Joël Bopesu
    34
    Antonijs Černomordijs
    8
    Ritvars Rugins

    Reservespieler

    3
    Henri Toivomäki
    58'
    21
    Petteri Forsell
    66'
    80
    Erfan Zeneli
    88'
    1
    Markus Uusitalo
    16
    Victor Luiz
    21
    Santeri Väänänen
    20
    Ivan Tarasov

    Aktuelle Spiele

    15.08.2019 20:45
    Sporting Braga
    Sp. Braga
    3
    2
    Sporting Braga
    Brøndby IF
    Brøndby IF
    1
    0
    Brøndby IF
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    4
    0
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Pyunik FC
    Pyunik
    0
    0
    Pyunik FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    3
    2
    Rangers FC
    FC Midtjylland
    Midtjylland
    1
    0
    FC Midtjylland
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Aberdeen FC
    Aberdeen
    0
    0
    Aberdeen FC
    HNK Rijeka
    HNK Rijeka
    2
    2
    HNK Rijeka
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    15.08.2019 21:00
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    3
    Espanyol Barcelona
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    0
    0
    FC Luzern
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr