Europa League Qual.

FK Sūduva
2
2
FK Sūduva
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FK Sūduva:
12'
Topčagić
45'
Švrljuga
 / M. Tel Aviv:
86'
Blackman
90'
20:45
Gelb-Rote Karte Y. Cohen (M. Tel Aviv)
90'
20:45
Spielende (2:1)
86'
20:41
Tor, 2:1 durch N. Blackman (M. Tel Aviv)
79'
20:34
Einwechslung Renan Oliveira (FK Sūduva)
79'
20:34
Auswechslung G. Matulevičius (FK Sūduva)
77'
20:32
Auswechslung Saborit (M. Tel Aviv)
77'
20:32
Einwechslung D. Peretz (M. Tel Aviv)
73'
20:28
Auswechslung J. Tadić (FK Sūduva)
73'
20:28
Einwechslung E. Jankauskas (FK Sūduva)
73'
20:28
Gelbe Karte J. Čađenović (FK Sūduva)
68'
20:23
Auswechslung O. Verbickas (FK Sūduva)
68'
20:23
Einwechslung I. Hladík (FK Sūduva)
58'
20:13
Auswechslung A. Rikan (M. Tel Aviv)
58'
20:13
Einwechslung M. Hozez (M. Tel Aviv)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung I. Shechter (M. Tel Aviv)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung N. Blackman (M. Tel Aviv)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
45'
19:45
Tor, 2:0 durch A. Švrljuga (FK Sūduva)
41'
19:41
Gelbe Karte I. Shechter (M. Tel Aviv)
12'
19:12
Tor, 1:0 durch M. Topčagić (FK Sūduva)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
Celtic FC
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Torino FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr