Europa League Qual.

Linfield FC
3
2
Linfield FC
Sutjeska
2
1
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Linfield FC:
7'
Stafford
18'
Lavery
76'
Clarke
 / Sutjeska:
15'
Božović
61'
Božović
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC

    1
    Rohan Ferguson
    2
    Mark Stafford
    7'
    16
    Matthew Clarke
    76'
    23
    Ryan McGivern
    40'
    31
    Niall Quinn
    76'
    47
    Chris Casement
    8
    Bastien Héry
    20
    Stephen Fallon
    22
    Jamie Mulgrew
    12
    Kirk Millar
    67'
    14
    Shayne Lavery
    18'
    79'

    FK Sutjeska
    FK Sutjeska

    1
    Vladan Giljen
    5
    Bojan Ciger
    6
    Nemanja Nedić
    64'
    15
    Aleksandar Šofranac
    36'
    16
    Darko Bulatović
    4
    Milovan Petrovikj
    7
    Damir Kojašević
    10
    Marko Ćetković
    11
    Novica Erakovic
    85'
    77
    Miljan Vlaisavljević
    63'
    19
    Bojan Božović
    15'
    61'
    51'
    73'

    Reservespieler

    9
    Joel Cooper
    67'
    10
    Jordan Stewart
    76'
    7
    Andrew Waterworth
    79'
    40
    Alex Moore
    6
    Jimmy Callacher
    17
    Daniel Kearns
    27
    Andy Mitchell

    Reservespieler

    30
    Marko Vučić
    63'
    25
    Božo Marković
    73'
    9
    Stefan Nikolić
    85'
    31
    Suad Ličina
    3
    Dragan Grivić
    21
    Vladan Bubanja
    22
    Aleksa Marušić

    Aktuelle Spiele

    22.08.2019 20:45
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    2
    0
    Celtic FC
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    0
    0
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    22.08.2019 21:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    0
    0
    PAOK Saloniki
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    2
    0
    Torino FC
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    3
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    0
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Zorya Lugansk
    Zorya Lugansk
    1
    1
    Zorya Lugansk
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Partizan
    Partizan
    2
    1
    Partizan
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    1
    1
    Molde FK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr