Europa League Qual.

CSU Craiova
3
0
0
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Honved
1
0
0
0
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    CS Universitatea Craiova
    CS Universitatea Craiova

    13
    Mirko Pigliacelli
    5
    Bogdan Vătăjelu
    59'
    63'
    6
    Renato Kelić
    21
    Antoni Ivanov
    75'
    26
    Stephane Acka
    27
    Ivan Martić
    13'
    8
    Alexandru Mateiu
    10
    Alexandru Cicâldău
    11
    Nicușor Bancu
    93'
    7
    Mihai Roman II
    94'
    22
    Cristian Bărbuţ

    Budapest Honvéd
    Budapest Honvéd

    1
    Rubi Levkovich
    40'
    7
    Bence Batik
    120'
    25
    Ivan Lovrić
    23'
    33
    Tonči Kukoč
    33'
    92'
    5
    Federico Moretti
    52'
    73'
    23
    Bence Banó-Szabó
    24
    Đorđe Kamber
    115'
    31
    Barna Kesztyűs
    40
    Moutari Amadou
    57'
    88
    Patrick Ikenne-King
    11
    Vladyslav Kulach
    78'

    Reservespieler

    3
    Marius Briceag
    13'
    31
    Alexandru Ioniță
    111'
    63'
    14
    Kamer Qaka
    75'
    9
    Carlos Fortes
    120'
    94'
    1
    Laurenţiu Popescu
    2
    Tiago Ferreira
    23
    Vasile Constantin

    Reservespieler

    66
    Attila Berla
    40'
    3
    Eke Uzoma
    73'
    89
    David N'Gog
    78'
    26
    MacDonald Niba
    92'
    4
    Dávid Kálnoki
    67
    Tamás Egerszegi
    22
    Milán Májer

    Aktuelle Spiele

    13.08.2019 20:45
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    3
    2
    Linfield FC
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    2
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    13.08.2019 21:00
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    1
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    3
    2
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    14.08.2019 18:00
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    0
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    6
    1
    Vitória Guimarães
    FK Ventspils
    FK Ventspils
    0
    0
    FK Ventspils
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    0
    0
    Atromitos
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    2
    1
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr