Europa League Qual.

Honved
0
0
Budapest Honvéd
CSU Craiova
0
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Budapest Honvéd
    Budapest Honvéd

    1
    Rubi Levkovich
    3
    Eke Uzoma
    7
    Bence Batik
    25
    Ivan Lovrić
    19'
    75'
    33
    Tonči Kukoč
    6
    Dániel Gazdag
    84'
    23
    Bence Banó-Szabó
    23'
    24
    Đorđe Kamber
    31
    Barna Kesztyűs
    40
    Moutari Amadou
    66'
    89
    David N'Gog
    81'

    CS Universitatea Craiova
    CS Universitatea Craiova

    13
    Mirko Pigliacelli
    5
    Bogdan Vătăjelu
    6
    Renato Kelić
    85'
    26
    Stephane Acka
    27
    Ivan Martić
    8
    Alexandru Mateiu
    10
    Alexandru Cicâldău
    90'
    11
    Nicușor Bancu
    45'
    14
    Kamer Qaka
    25'
    65'
    9
    Carlos Fortes
    46'
    22
    Cristian Bărbuţ

    Reservespieler

    11
    Vladyslav Kulach
    66'
    26
    MacDonald Niba
    75'
    20
    Dominik Cipf
    81'
    66
    Attila Berla
    67
    Tamás Egerszegi
    88
    Patrick Ikenne-King
    19
    Márk Hegedűs

    Reservespieler

    7
    Mihai Roman II
    62'
    46'
    21
    Antoni Ivanov
    65'
    23
    Vasile Constantin
    90'
    1
    Laurenţiu Popescu
    2
    Tiago Ferreira
    3
    Marius Briceag
    18
    Ştefan Vlădoiu

    Aktuelle Spiele

    01.08.2019 21:15
    UMF Stjarnan
    Stjarnan
    1
    0
    UMF Stjarnan
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    1
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Beendet
    21:15 Uhr
    06.08.2019 17:00
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    1
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    2
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    06.08.2019 18:00
    Riga FC
    Riga FC
    1
    0
    Riga FC
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    1
    1
    HJK Helsinki
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    06.08.2019 20:15
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    1
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    Linfield FC
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    07.08.2019 20:15
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    0
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr