Europa League Qual.

Vitória SC
4
1
Vitória Guimarães
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Jeunesse Esch
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitória SC:
14'
Tapsoba
63'
Alexandre Guedes
88'
Tapsoba
90'
João Carlos Teixeira
 / Jeunesse Esch:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória Guimarães

    56
    Miguel Silva
    2
    Pedro Henrique
    5
    Rafa Soares
    43'
    6
    Edmond Tapsoba
    14'
    88'
    17
    Falaye Sacko
    16
    Rochinha
    71'
    18
    Almoatasembellah Ali
    60'
    43
    Joseph Amoah
    88
    Pêpê
    9
    Alexandre Guedes
    63'
    83'
    91
    Davidson

    Jeunesse Esch
    Jeunesse Esch

    1
    Kévin Sommer
    4
    Milos Todorovic
    5
    Halim Meddour
    6
    Alessandro Fiorani
    18
    Emmanuel Lapierre
    23
    Johannes Steinbach
    8
    Luca Duriatti
    68'
    9
    Valentin Kouamé
    68'
    14
    Arsène Menessou
    21
    Mehmet Arslan
    76'
    11
    Yannick Makota

    Reservespieler

    10
    João Carlos Teixeira
    90'
    60'
    77
    João Correia
    71'
    45
    João Pedro
    83'
    36
    Miguel Oliveira
    Valeriy Bondarenko
    15
    Victor García
    Blati Touré

    Reservespieler

    20
    David Soares
    68'
    7
    Almir Klica
    68'
    10
    Andrea Deidda
    76'
    26
    Lucas Fox
    25
    Rick Brito
    2
    David Mendes
    19
    Brandon Soares

    Aktuelle Spiele

    13.08.2019 20:45
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    3
    2
    Linfield FC
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    2
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    13.08.2019 21:00
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    1
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    3
    2
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    14.08.2019 18:00
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    0
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    6
    1
    Vitória Guimarães
    FK Ventspils
    FK Ventspils
    0
    0
    FK Ventspils
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    0
    0
    Atromitos
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    2
    1
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr