Europa League Qual.

Apollon
3
1
2
Apollon Limassol
Shamrock
1
0
1
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon:
18'
Zelaya
64'
Szalai
101'
Sardinero
 / Shamrock:
69'
Greene
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Apollon Limassol
    Apollon Limassol

    36
    Joël Mall
    17
    João Pedro
    44
    Héctor Yuste
    10
    Saša Marković
    18
    Diego Aguirre
    25
    Chambos Kyriakou
    7'
    106'
    95
    Roger Tamba M'Pinda
    26'
    58'
    11
    Emilio Zelaya
    18'
    29'
    20
    Giannis Gianniotas
    58'
    90'
    26
    Fotis Papoulis
    67'
    87
    Serge Gakpé
    77'

    Shamrock Rovers
    Shamrock Rovers

    1
    Alan Mannus
    2
    Ethan Boyle
    23'
    4
    Roberto Lopes
    5
    Lee Grace
    60'
    92'
    11
    Sean Kavanagh
    67'
    28
    Joey O'Brien
    83'
    6
    Greg Bolger
    106'
    8
    Ronan Finn
    86'
    10
    Aaron McEneff
    75'
    29
    Jack Byrne
    22
    Aaron Greene
    69'

    Reservespieler

    41
    Attila Szalai
    64'
    58'
    77
    Adrián Sardinero
    101'
    120'
    77'
    9
    Ioannis Pittas
    90'
    14
    Facundo Pereyra
    106'
    99
    Dimitris Dimitriou
    8
    Vincent Bessat
    88
    Giorgos Vasiliou

    Reservespieler

    16
    Gary O'Neill
    75'
    7
    Dylan Watts
    83'
    9
    Daniel Carr
    107'
    86'
    26
    Thomas Oluwa
    106'
    25
    Leon Pöhls
    18
    Sean Callan

    Aktuelle Spiele

    13.08.2019 20:45
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    3
    2
    Linfield FC
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    2
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    13.08.2019 21:00
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    1
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    3
    2
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    14.08.2019 18:00
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    0
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    6
    1
    Vitória Guimarães
    FK Ventspils
    FK Ventspils
    0
    0
    FK Ventspils
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    0
    0
    Atromitos
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    2
    1
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr