Europa League Qual.

Ml. Boleslav
1
1
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Ordabasy
1
1
FK Ordabasy
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Ml. Boleslav:
45'
Komlichenko
 / FK Ordabasy:
21'
Mehanovič
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FK Mladá Boleslav
    FK Mladá Boleslav

    33
    Jan Šeda
    25
    Marco Tulio
    34
    Antonín Křapka
    62'
    36
    Daniel Pudil
    8
    Marek Matějovský
    12
    Michal Hubínek
    22
    Laco Takács
    9
    Tomáš Ladra
    10
    Muris Mešanović
    62'
    11
    Nikolay Komlichenko
    45'
    18
    Jakub Fulnek
    75'

    FK Ordabasy
    FK Ordabasy

    12
    Dmytro Nepogodov
    66'
    8
    Temirlan Erlanov
    19
    Marat Bystrov
    25
    Sergiy Maliy
    88'
    29
    Pablo Fontanello
    7
    May Mahlangu
    10
    Mirzad Mehanovič
    21'
    45'
    72'
    22
    Abdoulaye Diakhaté
    27
    Timur Dosmagambetov
    37
    João Paulo
    46'
    39
    Ziguy Badibanga
    87'

    Reservespieler

    23
    Lukáš Budínský
    62'
    15
    Tomáš Wágner
    62'
    24
    Pavel Bucha
    75'
    13
    Jan Stejskal
    29
    Jakub Klíma
    26
    David Pech
    28
    Ewerton

    Reservespieler

    99
    Aleksey Shchetkin
    63'
    46'
    11
    Kyrylo Kovalchuk
    72'
    14
    Samat Shamshi
    87'
    1
    Bekkhan Shayzada
    5
    Damir Dautov
    17
    Mardan Tolebek
    20
    Toktar Zhangylyshbay

    Aktuelle Spiele

    01.08.2019 21:15
    UMF Stjarnan
    Stjarnan
    1
    0
    UMF Stjarnan
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    1
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Beendet
    21:15 Uhr
    06.08.2019 17:00
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    1
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    2
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    06.08.2019 18:00
    Riga FC
    Riga FC
    1
    0
    Riga FC
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    1
    1
    HJK Helsinki
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    06.08.2019 20:15
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    1
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    Linfield FC
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    07.08.2019 20:15
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    0
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr