Europa League Qual.

Crusaders
1
1
Crusaders FC
Wolverhampton
4
3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Crusaders:
77'
Forsythe
 / Wolverhampton:
13'
Bennett
15'
Jiménez
38'
Bennett
45'
Jiménez

Aufstellung

Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC

1
Sean O'Neill
2
Billy Joe Burns
55'
3
Chris Hegarty
8
Sean Ward
7
Philip Lowry
10
Rory Hale
83'
15
Jarlath O'Rourke
14
Jordan Forsythe
77'
18
Jordan Owens
79'
22
Paul Heatley
25
Ross Clarke
78'

Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers

11
Rui Patrício
5
Ryan Bennett
13'
38'
15
Willy Boly
16
Conor Coady
19
Jonny
8
Rúben Neves
68'
28
João Moutinho
32
Leander Dendoncker
9
Raúl Jiménez
15'
45'
55'
18
Diogo Jota
55'
67'
37
Adama Traoré

Reservespieler

12
Declan Caddell
90'
78'
11
David Cushley
79'
21
Gary Thompson
83'
30
Gerard Doherty
4
Howard Beverland
6
Colin Coates
17
Michael Ruddy

Reservespieler

17
Morgan Gibbs-White
55'
29
Rúben Vinagre
67'
27
Romain Saïss
68'
21
John Ruddy
49
Max Kilman
23
Dion Sanderson
26
Taylor Perry

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
Linfield FC
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
FC Ararat-Armenia
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
Vitória Guimarães
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
FK Ventspils
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Atromitos
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr