Europa League Qual.

Viitorul Consta
2
0
FC Viitorul Constanța
Gent
1
1
KAA Gent
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viitorul Consta:
47'
Iancu
61'
Iancu
 / Gent:
37'
Yaremchuk
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FC Viitorul Constanța
    FC Viitorul Constanța

    43
    Cătălin Căbuz
    5
    Sebastian Mladen
    6
    Bradley de Nooijer
    15
    Bogdan Țîru
    23
    Virgil Ghiţă
    18
    Andrei Artean
    62'
    19
    Lyes Houri
    70'
    28
    Alexandru Măţan
    55'
    77
    Vlad Achim
    15'
    9
    Gabriel Iancu
    47'
    61'
    11
    George Ganea
    73'

    KAA Gent
    KAA Gent

    1
    Thomas Kaminski
    5
    Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui
    21
    Nana Asare
    23
    Mikael Lustig
    32
    Igor Plastun
    6
    Elisha Owusu
    8
    Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
    16
    Jonathan David
    19
    Brecht Dejaegere
    57'
    7
    Roman Yaremchuk
    37'
    88'
    31
    Yūya Kubo
    59'

    Reservespieler

    3
    Steliano Filip
    55'
    10
    Eric
    62'
    30
    Andreias Calcan
    73'
    1
    Árpád Tordai
    2
    Radu Boboc
    17
    Andrei Ciobanu
    27
    Marco Dulca

    Reservespieler

    33
    Louis Verstraete
    57'
    9
    Roman Bezus
    59'
    18
    Mamadou Sylla
    88'
    26
    Colin Coosemans
    14
    Alessio Castro-Montes
    76
    Timothy Derijck
    15
    Milad Mohammadi

    Aktuelle Spiele

    13.08.2019 20:45
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    3
    2
    Linfield FC
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    2
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    13.08.2019 21:00
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    1
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    3
    2
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    14.08.2019 18:00
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    0
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    6
    1
    Vitória Guimarães
    FK Ventspils
    FK Ventspils
    0
    0
    FK Ventspils
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    0
    0
    Atromitos
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    2
    1
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr