Europa League Qual.

Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
FK Ventspils
2
0
FK Ventspils
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Gżira United:
15'
Jefferson
90'
Jefferson
 / FK Ventspils:
72'
Kazačoks
79'
Sergiychuk
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Gżira United
    Gżira United

    16
    Justin Haber
    4
    Fernando Barbosa
    87
    Arthur
    5
    Gianmarco Conti
    6
    Nicky Muscat
    8
    Rodolfo Soares
    10
    Andrew Cohen
    11
    Juan Corbalan
    85'
    21
    Hamed Koné
    77
    Amadou Samb
    16'
    90'
    80'
    94
    Jefferson
    15'
    90'

    FK Ventspils
    FK Ventspils

    37
    Konstantin Machnovskiy
    90'
    90'
    2
    Jean Alcénat
    20
    Giorgi Mchedlishvili
    64'
    24
    Abdoul Mamah
    33
    Hélio Batista
    6
    Pavel Osipov
    30'
    55'
    8
    Jevgēņijs Kazačoks
    72'
    76'
    10
    Eduards Tīdenbergs
    69'
    11
    Abdullahi Alfa
    44'
    15
    Aiyegun Tosin
    23
    Kaspars Svārups

    Reservespieler

    13
    Clifford Baldacchino
    1
    Jurgen Borg
    26
    Sacha Borg
    9
    Luca Brincat
    66
    Elvis Sakyi
    19
    Christian Sammut
    7
    Zachary Scerri
    80'

    Reservespieler

    77
    Bekkhan Aliev
    12
    Vjačeslavs Kudrjavcevs
    18
    Dmitrijs Litvinskis
    88
    Guga Palavandishvili
    44'
    9
    Mykhaylo Sergiychuk
    79'
    90'
    69'
    14
    Raens Tālbergs
    7
    Lucas Villela
    55'

    Aktuelle Spiele

    13.08.2019 20:45
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    3
    2
    Linfield FC
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    2
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    13.08.2019 21:00
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    1
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    3
    2
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    14.08.2019 18:00
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    0
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    6
    1
    Vitória Guimarães
    FK Ventspils
    FK Ventspils
    0
    0
    FK Ventspils
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    0
    0
    Atromitos
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    2
    1
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr