Europa League Qual.

Progres
0
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Rangers FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progrès Niedercorn

    1
    Sebastian Flauss
    5
    Ben Vogel
    23
    Adrien Ferino
    34
    Tim Hall
    38
    Metin Karayer
    70
    Yann Matias Marques
    31
    Sébastien Thill
    49'
    64'
    40
    Christian Silaj
    7
    Mayron De Almeida
    11
    Jacky Mmaee
    70'
    14
    Emmanuel Francoise
    84'

    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC

    1
    Allan McGregor
    2
    James Tavernier
    6
    Connor Goldson
    19
    Nikola Katić
    31
    Borna Barišić
    10'
    46'
    8
    Ryan Jack
    17
    Joe Aribo
    18
    Glen Kamara
    37
    Scott Arfield
    62'
    76'
    9
    Jermain Defoe
    76'
    11
    Sheyi Ojo

    Reservespieler

    97
    Florik Shala
    64'
    17
    Issa Bah
    70'
    22
    Kempes Tekiela
    84'
    81
    Youn Czekanowicz
    8
    Yannik Cervellera
    4
    Aldin Skenderovic
    10
    Belmin Muratović

    Reservespieler

    16
    Andy Halliday
    46'
    23
    Greg Docherty
    76'
    20
    Alfredo Morelos
    76'
    13
    Wesley Foderingham
    4
    George Edmundson
    22
    Jordan Jones
    24
    Greg Stewart

    Aktuelle Spiele

    13.08.2019 20:45
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    3
    2
    Linfield FC
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    2
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    13.08.2019 21:00
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    1
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    3
    2
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    14.08.2019 18:00
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    0
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    6
    1
    Vitória Guimarães
    FK Ventspils
    FK Ventspils
    0
    0
    FK Ventspils
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    0
    0
    Atromitos
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    2
    1
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr