Europa League Qual.

Stjarnan
1
0
UMF Stjarnan
Espanyol
3
1
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
Stjarnan:
87'
Sigurðsson
 / Espanyol:
5'
Adrià Pedrosa
52'
Borja Iglesias
79'
Ferreyra
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    UMF Stjarnan
    UMF Stjarnan

    1
    Haraldur Björnsson
    4
    Jóhann Laxdal
    9
    Daníel Laxdal
    12
    Heiðar Ægisson
    19
    Martin Rauschenberg Brorsen
    6
    Þorri Geir Rúnarsson
    69'
    20
    Eyjólfur Héðinsson
    78'
    29
    Alex Þór Hauksson
    10
    Hilmar Árni Halldórsson
    65'
    11
    Þorsteinn Már Ragnarsson
    69'
    18
    Sölvi Guðbjargarson

    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol Barcelona

    13
    Diego López
    3
    Adrià Pedrosa
    5'
    70'
    5
    Naldo
    16
    Javi López
    17
    Dídac Vilà
    20
    Bernardo Espinosa
    4
    Víctor Sánchez
    60'
    65'
    14
    Melendo
    21
    Marc Roca
    7
    Borja Iglesias
    52'
    65'
    9
    Facundo Ferreyra
    79'

    Reservespieler

    14
    Nimo Gribenco
    65'
    8
    Baldur Sigurðsson
    87'
    69'
    22
    Guðmundur Hafsteinsson
    69'
    23
    Guðjón Sigurjónsson
    2
    Brynjar Guðjónsson
    3
    Jósef Kristinn Jósefsson
    7
    Guðjón Baldvinsson

    Reservespieler

    8
    Iturraspe
    65'
    7
    Lei Wu
    65'
    11
    Puado
    70'
    1
    Andrés Prieto
    6
    Lluís López
    23
    Granero
    10
    Sergi Darder

    Aktuelle Spiele

    13.08.2019 20:45
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    3
    2
    Linfield FC
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    2
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    13.08.2019 21:00
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    1
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    3
    2
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    14.08.2019 18:00
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    0
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    6
    1
    Vitória Guimarães
    FK Ventspils
    FK Ventspils
    0
    0
    FK Ventspils
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    0
    0
    Atromitos
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    2
    1
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr