Europa League Qual.

Aberdeen
5
2
Aberdeen FC
Chikhura
0
0
Chikhura Sachkhere
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen:
9'
Cosgrove
20'
Cosgrove
58'
Leigh
65'
Wright
80'
Cosgrove
 / Chikhura:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Aberdeen FC
    Aberdeen FC

    1
    Joe Lewis
    2
    Shay Logan
    3
    Greg Leigh
    58'
    67'
    4
    Andrew Considine
    5
    Scott McKenna
    11
    Ryan Hedges
    19
    Lewis Ferguson
    22
    Funso Ojo
    10
    Niall McGinn
    62'
    16
    Sam Cosgrove
    9'
    20'
    80'
    82'
    21
    Jon Gallagher

    Chikhura Sachkhere
    Chikhura Sachkhere

    30
    Dino Hamzić
    2
    Revaz Chiteishvili
    52'
    6
    Oleg Mamasakhlisi
    48'
    24
    Lasha Chikvaidze
    37
    Shota Kashia
    8
    Davit Maisashvili
    27'
    10
    Irakli Lekvtadze
    15
    Giorgi Koripadze
    17
    Besik Dekanoidze
    52'
    12
    Mikheili Ergemlidze
    72'
    21
    Mikheil Sardalishvili

    Reservespieler

    25
    Bruce Anderson
    82'
    7
    Craig Bryson
    24
    Dean Campbell
    67'
    20
    Tomáš Černý
    17
    Stevie May
    28
    James Wilson
    15
    Scott Wright
    65'
    62'

    Reservespieler

    26
    Rati Ardazishvili
    23
    Demur Chikhladze
    72'
    3
    Irakli Kamladze
    7
    Teimuraz Markozashvili
    52'
    25
    Davit Megrelishvili
    13
    Zurab Mtskerashvili
    14
    Giorgi Pantsulaia
    52'

    Aktuelle Spiele

    13.08.2019 20:45
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    3
    2
    Linfield FC
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    2
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    13.08.2019 21:00
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    1
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    3
    2
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    14.08.2019 18:00
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    0
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    6
    1
    Vitória Guimarães
    FK Ventspils
    FK Ventspils
    0
    0
    FK Ventspils
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    0
    0
    Atromitos
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    2
    1
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr