Europa League Qual.

Arsenal Tula
0
0
Arsenal Tula
Neftçi
1
1
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Arsenal Tula:
 / Neftçi:
45'
Dário Júnior
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Arsenal Tula
    Arsenal Tula

    36
    Mikhail Levashov
    6
    Maksim Belyaev
    8
    Gia Grigalava
    9
    Kirill Kombarov
    81'
    21
    Víctor Álvarez
    11
    Sergey Tkachev
    90'
    19
    Lameck Banda
    46'
    20
    Goran Čaušić
    23
    Igor Gorbatenko
    22
    Daniil Lesovoy
    30
    Alexandru Tudorie
    46'

    Neftçi PFK
    Neftçi PFK

    1
    Salahat Agayev
    5
    Anton Krivotsyuk
    6
    Vojislav Stanković
    25
    Kyrylo Petrov
    26
    Omar Buludov
    79'
    8
    Emin Makhmudov
    68'
    87'
    36
    Mamadou Kané
    24'
    93
    Soni Mustivar
    10
    Dário Júnior
    45'
    73'
    19
    Rauf Aliyev
    36'
    28
    Steeven Joseph-Monrose

    Reservespieler

    70
    Georgi Kostadinov
    46'
    48
    Evgeniy Lutsenko
    46'
    1
    Artur Nigmatullin
    13
    Maksim Volodko
    14
    Anri Khagush
    71
    Aleksandr Denisov
    17
    Guram Adzhoev

    Reservespieler

    7
    Namiq Alasgarov
    73'
    11
    Vangelis Platellas
    87'
    30
    Aqil Mammadov
    3
    Mamadou Mbodj
    18
    Tural Akhundov
    33
    Turan Valizada
    17
    Rahman Hadzhiyev

    Aktuelle Spiele

    01.08.2019 21:15
    UMF Stjarnan
    Stjarnan
    1
    0
    UMF Stjarnan
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    1
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Beendet
    21:15 Uhr
    06.08.2019 17:00
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    1
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    2
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    06.08.2019 18:00
    Riga FC
    Riga FC
    1
    0
    Riga FC
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    1
    1
    HJK Helsinki
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    06.08.2019 20:15
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    1
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    Linfield FC
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    07.08.2019 20:15
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    0
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr