Europa League Qual.

Torino FC
3
2
Torino FC
Debrecen
0
0
Debreceni VSC
Torino FC:
20'
Belotti
42'
Ansaldi
90'
Zaza
 / Debrecen:

Aufstellung

Torino FC
Torino FC

39
Salvatore Sirigu
5
Armando Izzo
15
Cristian Ansaldi
42'
29
Lorenzo De Silvestri
33
Nicolas N'Koulou
36
Bremer
8
Daniele Baselli
23
Soualiho Meïté
9
Andrea Belotti
20'
10
Iago Falqué
75'
21
Álex Berenguer
80'

Debreceni VSC
Debreceni VSC

1
Oleksandr Nad
2
Ákos Kinyik
74'
3
Csaba Szatmári
5
Bence Pávkovics
53'
8
Dániel Tőzsér
11
János Ferenczi
18
Attila Haris
21
Kevin Varga
28'
86'
77
Dániel Zsóri
46'
88
Márk Szécsi
92
Nikola Trujić

Reservespieler

7
Saša Lukić
75'
11
Simone Zaza
90'
82'
80'
25
Antonio Rosati
4
Lyanco
17
Wilfried Singo
88
Tomás Rincón
22
Vincenzo Millico

Reservespieler

99
Haruna Garba
46'
29
Erik Kusnyír
74'
16
Ádám Pintér
86'
86
Tomáš Košický
15
Szabolcs Barna
33
Richárd Csősz
20
Tamás Takács

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
UMF Stjarnan
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
FC Saburtalo
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
Riga FC
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
FK Sutjeska
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Dundalk FC
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr