Europa League Qual.

Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
FK Čukarički
0
0
FK Čukarički-Stankom
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Molde FK
    Molde FK

    12
    Álex Craninx
    2
    Martin Bjørnbak
    5
    Vegard Forren
    18
    Kristoffer Haraldseid
    28
    Kristoffer Haugen
    7
    Magnus Eikrem
    77'
    16
    Etzaz Hussain
    17
    Fredrik Aursnes
    90'
    19
    Eirik Hestad
    10
    Leke James
    66'
    99
    Ohi Omoijuanfo

    FK Čukarički-Stankom
    FK Čukarički-Stankom

    1
    Nemanja Belić
    21
    Darko Puškarić
    23
    Miroslav Bogosavac
    30
    Nikola Ćirković
    65
    Stefan Šapić
    5
    Marko Docić
    19
    Samuel Owusu
    22
    Luka Stojanović
    62'
    33
    Aleksandar Đorđević
    77
    Stefan Kovač
    84'
    9
    Slobodan Tedić

    Reservespieler

    30
    Mathis Bolly
    66'
    8
    Fredrik Sjølstad
    77'
    52
    Oliver Petersen
    4
    Ruben Gabrielsen
    45
    Emil Breivik
    11
    Martin Ellingsen
    9
    Mattias Moström

    Reservespieler

    86
    Veljko Birmančević
    90'
    62'
    32
    Kosta Aleksić
    84'
    12
    Đorđe Petrović
    16
    Dimitrije Kamenović
    8
    Luka Luković
    10
    Milutin Vidosavljević
    49
    Bojica Nikčević

    Aktuelle Spiele

    01.08.2019 21:15
    UMF Stjarnan
    Stjarnan
    1
    0
    UMF Stjarnan
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    1
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Beendet
    21:15 Uhr
    06.08.2019 17:00
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    1
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    2
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    06.08.2019 18:00
    Riga FC
    Riga FC
    1
    0
    Riga FC
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    1
    1
    HJK Helsinki
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    06.08.2019 20:15
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    1
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    Linfield FC
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    07.08.2019 20:15
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    0
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr