Europa League Qual.

AEK Larnaca
3
0
AEK Larnaca
Levski
0
0
Levski Sofia
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
AEK Larnaca:
67'
Giannou
70'
Hevel
75'
Hevel
 / Levski:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    AEK Larnaca
    AEK Larnaca

    25
    Toño
    4
    Truyols
    5
    Daniel Mojsov
    18
    Mikel
    27
    Raúl
    13
    Hector Hevel
    70'
    75'
    76'
    76'
    22
    Sastre
    41
    Nacho Cases
    8
    Acorán
    27'
    10
    Ivan Tričkovski
    87'
    99
    Apostolos Giannou
    67'
    78'

    Levski Sofia
    Levski Sofia

    1
    Milan Mijatović
    4
    Ivan Goranov
    19
    Giannis Kargas
    26'
    46'
    20
    Zhivko Milanov
    45'
    22
    Nuno Reis
    63'
    8
    Davide Mariani
    23
    Khaly Thiam
    70
    Martin Raynov
    7
    Paulinho
    9
    Deni Alar
    46'
    99
    Stanislav Ivanov
    40'
    83'

    Reservespieler

    12
    Jean Assoubre
    76'
    23
    Florian Taulemesse
    78'
    7
    Matija Špoljarić
    87'
    1
    Andreas Christodoulou
    2
    Sim Thandi
    3
    Marios Antoniades
    11
    Tete

    Reservespieler

    77
    Iliya Yurukov
    46'
    18
    Mohammed Nasiru
    46'
    11
    Zdravko Dimitrov
    83'
    13
    Nikolay Mihaylov
    39
    Deyan Ivanov
    10
    Franco Mazurek
    29
    Stanislav Kostov

    Aktuelle Spiele

    01.08.2019 21:15
    UMF Stjarnan
    Stjarnan
    1
    0
    UMF Stjarnan
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    1
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Beendet
    21:15 Uhr
    06.08.2019 17:00
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    1
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    2
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    06.08.2019 18:00
    Riga FC
    Riga FC
    1
    0
    Riga FC
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    1
    1
    HJK Helsinki
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    06.08.2019 20:15
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    1
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    Linfield FC
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    07.08.2019 20:15
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    0
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr